Scroll To Top

PELATIH

Total 1.610 item.

#Nama LengkapCaborProvinsi
 
 
1A. KUSMARYANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
2A. NURALIMKABASepak TakrawSulawesi Selatan
3A. WIJANARKOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
4A.A. SAGUNG MAS MEGAWATIDance SportBali
5AA NGR AGUS SUTEJA KENCANADance SportKalimantan Timur
6AAM SITI AISYAH-Jawa Barat
7AANG ZUAMDABalap SepedaJawa Barat
8ABDUL AZIS SELLIANAnggarSumatera Barat
9ABDUL GAFURAnggarSumatera Barat
10ABDUL KHOLIKAnggarSumatera Barat
11ABDUL RAHMANBalap SepedaDI Yogyakarta
12ABDUL RAHMANHockeySulawesi Selatan
13ABDULLAH KADIR-DKI Jakarta
14ABDULLAH RAWIAnggarSumatera Barat
15ABDURAHMANBalap SepedaJawa Barat
16ABU HASANAnggarSumatera Barat
17ADAM MALIKPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
18ADE ELFIANSYAH PRANATAAnggarSumatera Barat
19ADE SANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
20ADHIGUNA WIDIANTOROBowlingJawa Barat
21ADI SOESETIOBowlingJawa Barat
22ADIP DWI CAHYONOAnggarSumatera Barat
23ADITYA KURNIAWANTaekwondoJawa Barat
24ADITYA KURNIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
25ADITYA PRADANA LINGGAAnggarSumatera Barat
26AFANDI Sepatu RodaKalimantan Timur
27AFRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
28AGENG SWADESY NATALIADance SportDI Yogyakarta
29AGUNG JULIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
30AGUNG MULYAWANAtletikSumatera Barat
31AGUNG SATRIO-Banten
32AGUS DWI PRASETYOAtletikJawa Tengah
33AGUS ISTIYADI DACHLANPanahanBali
34AGUS MARIA NOVIANTO-Lampung
35AGUS NUGROHOSepatu RodaBanten
36AGUS RIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
37AGUS SUKARDIMANPanahanPapua
38AGUS TURAFIKAnggarSumatera Barat
39AGUSTAMIAnggarSumatera Barat
40AGUSTONIAnggarSumatera Barat
41AHMAD ADILSquashSulawesi Selatan
42AHMAD KURNIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
43AHMAD MUKHLISINAnggarSumatera Barat
44AHMAD RIZA JUNIOR-Kalimantan Selatan
45AHMAD RIZAL, NSTAnggarSumatera Barat
46AHMAD RUYYAN ABDILLAH LUBIS-Sumatera Utara
47AHMAD SYAUKANIAnggarSumatera Barat
48AHMAD YAMIN-Papua
49AHRIANDI GUSMANAHockeyDKI Jakarta
50AKBAR YUSUF GulatDKI Jakarta
51ALBERTH D. W. SIMUNAPENDYPanahanPapua
52ALBERTHIN SURYANI-Sulawesi Selatan
53ALBERTUS SASONGKOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
54ALDI SEPRIANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
55ALDRIN RANGKUNGPanahanSulawesi Utara
56ALEK OKTADINATASquashJambi
57ALEX SITOMPULBowlingJawa Barat
58ALEX WAMAERHockeyPapua Barat
59ALFADILA AMA DOREDELASAnggarSumatera Barat
60ALFRET TANDUKSquashKalimantan Utara
61ALI FIKRI-Legendaris
62ALOYSIUS-Kalimantan Timur
63ALOYSIUS K. ELAMANSquashJawa Timur
64ALPANDI WINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
65ALWI DJAMALILLEILAnggarSumatera Barat
66AMAN SUBARMAN-DKI Jakarta
67ANA MARDANITAAnggarSumatera Barat
68ANDI FADLY HASIBUAN-Sulawesi Utara
69ANDI IRSAN ANWARPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
70ANDI RAHMAT DIAN-Sulawesi Selatan
71ANDIANTO HockeyPapua
72ANDRE OKA CHANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
73ANDREAS HARYADIAnggarSumatera Barat
74ANDRI FEBRI PRASETYOAnggarSumatera Barat
75ANDRIANSYAH-Jawa Tengah
76ANDRIE RAHADIAN ARSANATA-Jawa Barat
77ANHAR HAITANIBridgeJawa Tengah
78ANINDYA WULANDARIAnggarSumatera Barat
79ANNEKE.M.Y.ENNOCH-DKI Jakarta
80ANTHONI ADNINSepatu RodaSumatera Utara
81ANTHONY HARRYBowlingRiau
82ANTONIAtletikSumatera Barat
83APRIA MINANDARAnggarSumatera Barat
84APRIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
85ARDIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
86ARGUBI SILWANSquashSumatera Utara
87ARI FARDIAN INDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
88ARIEF PRAMANA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
89ARIEF TAUFAN SYAMSUDIN-Sulawesi Selatan
90ARIF WIBAWAAnggarSumatera Barat
91ARIONT BARONT-Riau
92ARIP RAHMAN RAHARJO PUTRA, S.PDSepatu RodaJawa Tengah
93ARIS SISWANTOGulatDKI Jakarta
94ARIS WIDODOGulatDKI Jakarta
95ARLISWANAnggarSumatera Barat
96ARMAN-Sulawesi Tenggara
97ARNALDO TELUSSA-Maluku
98ARRINI SABRINA ANSHARAnggarSumatera Barat
99ARY KOESWIRANTOPanahanDKI Jakarta
100ASEP ZAINAL ARIFINAnggarSumatera Barat
101ASFIAN NUR-Kalimantan Timur
102ASIH TRI SUDARMIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
103ASRIAnggarSumatera Barat
104ASRIANI RISKAAnggarSumatera Barat
105ASRUL AKBARAtletikSumatera Barat
106ASWAN ALI-Sulawesi Selatan
107ASWINBowlingSumatera Selatan
108AYIT ROSIDIN-Jawa Barat
109AZHAR-Aceh
110AZRILAnggarSumatera Barat
111BAHRUM SYAH ALAMSquashSumatera Selatan
112BAMBANG GATOT SOBROTOSquashJawa Timur
113BAMBANG HARIYANTOPanahanJawa Tengah
114BAMBANG JULIANSYAH, SITaekwondoAceh
115BAMBANG SETYANTO-DI Yogyakarta
116BAMBANG SUTOMOBowlingBanten
117BARON BAHAR-DKI Jakarta
118BASRI GulatDKI Jakarta
119BAYU HANDIKAAnggarSumatera Barat
120BAYU MINGGA SAPUTRA TaekwondoKalimantan Barat
121BAYU TRINANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
122BENNI DWI PERWANTOSepatu RodaKalimantan Utara
123BENNY AZFIKARAnggarSumatera Barat
124BENNY H. SIAGIANAnggarSumatera Barat
125BIBI WIJAYATaekwondoJawa Timur
126BILLY M ISLAMBowlingJawa Timur
127BONDAN WIRAWANPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
128BRAVO TANGKABowlingKalimantan Timur
129BRIGITTA TIENEKE KIJONO UTOMOAnggarSumatera Barat
130BUDI DARSONOAtletikSumatera Barat
131BUDI HARSONOTaekwondoDKI Jakarta
132BUDI WIBOWOPencak SilatAceh
133BUDIMANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
134BURITONUMIN M. DIYAHPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
135BUSTAMAN USMANTaekwondoAceh
136CAHYONOTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
137CATUR JAROT AWALUDINGulatDKI Jakarta
138CECE HERMAWANPencak SilatJawa Barat
139CEPI FIRMANSYAHTaekwondoJawa Barat
140CHANDRA IRAWANHockeyJawa Barat
141CHRIS HOMBOKAU -Sulawesi Utara
142CHRISTIAN LANTU, ST-Sulawesi Utara
143CIPTADI SETYA WIBAWAPanahanKalimantan Utara
144CITRAAnggarSumatera Barat
145CITRA YULIANTI HARSIAAnggarSumatera Barat
146CLARIGAAnggarSumatera Barat
147COLOMBUS JOHANNIS SOUHUWAITaekwondoMaluku
148CYNTHIA LOUSIANA CICILIADance SportSulawesi Selatan
149D. BAYU SARIFUDINDance SportBali
150DANANG DWI ASMOROPanahanDI Yogyakarta
151DANAR WIDHI PERMANAAtletikSumatera Barat
152DANI MARIANDI MUSLIMTaekwondoBengkulu
153DANI WISNUPencak SilatJawa Barat
154DANIL DUMA-Kalimantan Utara
155DARA BINTANG AYU PRAMESTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
156DARWIN-Kalimantan Barat
157DARYATMO HockeySulawesi Selatan
158DAVID GUNAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
159DEBI ANDRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
160DEDDY DARMAWAN Dance SportJawa Barat
161DEDDY MUSKAR POLINGAYTaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
162DEDI MARGI PAMUNGKASPanahanBanten
163DEDI MUSLIMAnggarSumatera Barat
164DEDI SUHARTOAnggarJawa Barat
165DELLA DEVITAAnggarSumatera Barat
166DELPHINUS P RUMAHORBO-Sumatera Utara
167DENI FITRIADI-Sumatera Utara
168DENI SYAN PUTRAGulatDKI Jakarta
169DENNY TRISJANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
170DESI ADRIATIAnggarSumatera Barat
171DESI SINTAGulatDKI Jakarta
172DESSY M PELLO-Nusa Tenggara Timur
173DEVI FAKHRIARDI-Sumatera Barat
174DEVI RIZALBowlingBanten
175DEVNI CORNEOTaekwondoSumatera Barat
176DEWA MADE WIJADance SportNusa Tenggara Barat
177DEWANTARA PANJI PRASETYOSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
178DIAH IKA DEWIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
179DIAN ANGGRAINIAnggarSumatera Barat
180DIANA SEFTRIVO PUTRIAnggarSumatera Barat
181DICKY PERMADIAnggarSumatera Barat
182DIDY JULESDYBowlingDKI Jakarta
183DIEN AKBAPencak SilatBengkulu
184DIKA PERMANA SETIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
185DITTO REMBRANPanahanDKI Jakarta
186DJAKA WIDJAJADance SportJawa Tengah
187DJOKO SANTOSOPencak SilatPapua Barat
188DJONJOR MAMULITaekwondoSulawesi Utara
189DJUNAEDYBridgeBanten
190DODI SAHREZAAnggarSumatera Barat
191DODI SAPUTRA MARBUNSquashKepulauan Riau
192DOMINGGUS HELAHAPanahanMaluku
193DONI MANIKSquashBali
194DONNY ENDRIANAnggarSumatera Barat
195DONNY LOUDUARD, SE-Kalimantan Timur
196DRA. JOHANNA SRI AMBARAWATIDance SportDKI Jakarta
197DRA. R,A ANGGRITA SALLESTYANI Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
198DRS. ANAK AGUNG GEDE ANOM ADNYANA, M.PD-Bali
199DRS. C. BUDI SULISTYODance SportDI Yogyakarta
200DRS. MADE NURIDJA, M.PD-Bali
201DRS. SUPRAYITNO EDDY-Jawa Timur
202DWI AMAT NUGROHOAnggarSumatera Barat
203DWI APRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
204DWI NASTITIDance SportSumatera Barat
205EDDY FADIL RACHMAN-DKI Jakarta
206EDI BENIKDIKTUS BLEGURTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
207EDI FAHRIZALLAnggarSumatera Barat
208EDI PURNOMOPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
209EDI SASWITOAtletikSumatera Barat
210EDI WIDODOGulatDKI Jakarta
211EDWIN SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
212EDY SUWARKO GulatDKI Jakarta
213EFFENDIAnggarSumatera Barat
214EGGIE HARIMANAnggarSumatera Barat
215EKA SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
216EKLEFINA RUMAJAW S.PDSepatu RodaPapua
217EKO BUDHIARTOBalap SepedaJawa Tengah
218EKO JULI FITRIANTOHockeyDKI Jakarta
219EKO MEZZA PUTRA-DKI Jakarta
220EKO PURWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
221EKO SAPUTRO, S.PDTaekwondoBali
222EKO WAHYUDIPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
223EL HARRYS LUMAKEKYBridgeDKI Jakarta
224ELA KOMARIAH-Jawa Barat
225ELVI ROSVITAAnggarSumatera Barat
226ELVI SUKAISIHAnggarSumatera Barat
227ENDAH SULISYTORINIAnggarSumatera Barat
228ENDANG TRIWANTARIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
229ENDEMINA SUSANCE RONSUMBREHockeyPapua Barat
230ENGGARDINI PRASETYAAnggarSumatera Barat
231ERENS USMAN-Gorontalo
232ERIC PARDINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
233ERIK PRIMUSSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
234ERLANGGA ARDIANZA W, ST.Sepatu RodaJawa Tengah
235ERMIZEN-Sumatera Barat
236ERWAN KHUSENAnggarSumatera Barat
237ERWIN ANDIKA SIAGIANAnggarSumatera Barat
238ERWIN KAMARULLAH SIREGAR-Sumatera Utara
239ERY LAY LENA-Nusa Tenggara Timur
240ETTY PAULINA SOEBAGYODance SportKalimantan Timur
241EVAN RAHMANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
242EVI PURWANTIAnggarSumatera Barat
243EVI VIANTARYHockeySulawesi Selatan
244F . ROMANA NANA BIRAT RUDATINA Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
245FACHDIALAnggarSumatera Barat
246FADLI RIZKIAnggarSumatera Barat
247FADRIANSYAH FACHRILTaekwondoPapua
248FAIZAL-Kepulauan Riau
249FAJRI YETTY-Sumatera Barat
250FAJRIL CHOIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
251FARIZ FAHREZZA FADLANGulatDKI Jakarta
252FATAHUL ZIKRASquashSumatera Barat
253FATHUR RAHMANAnggarSumatera Barat
254FAUZI HOCKIAJIPanahanJawa Barat
255FEBRI KUSUMAAnggarSumatera Barat
256FEBRIAN DANA WIYOKO-Jawa Barat
257FERI HARDIANAnggarSumatera Barat
258FERY DARMANTOHockeyJawa Tengah
259FILLI AZANDISquashSumatera Utara
260FIRDAUS AL KHAIRATAnggarSumatera Barat
261FIRMANGulatDKI Jakarta
262FIRMAN NOORDance SportKalimantan Timur
263FITRI HARYADIAtletikSumatera Barat
264FITRI PARINDINGSquashKalimantan Timur
265FITRIA IRMAAnggarSumatera Barat
266FITRIYADI WAHYONO-DI Yogyakarta
267FITRYAN DEDI PERDANASquashKalimantan Barat
268FIZA BAMBANG TRIJOKOSquashJawa Tengah
269FRANGKY LIOGU-Kepulauan Riau
270FRANSISKUS SAVERIUS ADAMTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
271GALUH SIGIT PAMUNGKASHockeyJawa Tengah
272GARETH FEBRIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
273GATOT PURWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
274GETTRA RINDIANOSquashDKI Jakarta
275GITA PRASETYAAnggarSumatera Barat
276GLISYANDOAnggarSumatera Barat
277GOSFERAnggarSumatera Barat
278GSLIH GULARDI AnggarSumatera Barat
279GUSNADI ARIKEAnggarSumatera Barat
280H. AMRULLAH BAKRIPanahanSulawesi Selatan
281H. SAENAL SATTU-Lampung
282H. SUHERMANPanahanSulawesi Selatan
283H. SURADI RUKIMINPanahanSulawesi Selatan
284H. SYARIFUDDIN GULILING-Kalimantan Timur
285H. ZAINUDIAnggarSumatera Barat
286HABEL SINERI HockeyPapua
287HABIBIE-Jawa Barat
288HABIBILLAHAnggarSumatera Barat
289HADI PRAYITNO-Nusa Tenggara Barat
290HADI TJAHJONODance SportJawa Timur
291HADI YULADIAnggarSumatera Barat
292HAIDIR PERDANA SITEPUAnggarSumatera Barat
293HAIRANI-Kalimantan Selatan
294HAISAL JUMALANGAnggarSumatera Barat
295HAJAU RUTH AWI-Papua
296HAMID SYARIFUDINPencak SilatPapua
297HANDIKA ILSAAnggarSumatera Barat
298HARDIANSYAH-Aceh
299HARDIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
300HARDINIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
301HARDY RACHMADIANBowlingRiau
302HARI SUPRIANTOTaekwondoJawa Tengah
303HARIJADI BOEDISANTOSODance SportJawa Timur
304HARSONO A. TAHAAnggarSumatera Barat
305HASAN IDRUS-Sulawesi Selatan
306HASBULLAH THOYIBPanahanBengkulu
307HAZZA NABILAAnggarSumatera Barat
308HELBRAN ABD HAMID-Banten
309HELIANDRI TaekwondoLampung
310HENDIGulatJawa Barat
311HENDRA HARTONO AnggarSumatera Barat
312HENDRIPencak SilatSumatera Barat
313HENDRI MUNARSquashJambi
314HENDRI SUSANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
315HENDRO WARDOYOPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
316HENDRO WIJAYA-Bengkulu
317HENGKY MANDAGSepatu RodaPapua
318HENRA AGUS TERANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
319HENRICO BACHTIARBowlingRiau
320HERDI SETIAWAN PSepatu RodaBanten
321HERI SEPTIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
322HERIYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
323HERMAN SUSILOAnggarSumatera Barat
324HERMAWATI NADEAKAnggarSumatera Barat
325HERRY PURWANTODance SportDI Yogyakarta
326HERRY SUDIBYOBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
327HERU AFRIAN-Sumatera Barat
328HERU SULASTYOSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
329HERU SUTANTIOAnggarSumatera Barat
330HERU SUWITOSepatu RodaLampung
331HERYANTO NUR MUHAMMADHockeyJawa Timur
332HIDAYAT MIWAAnggarSumatera Barat
333HIKMAD FAUZANAnggarSumatera Barat
334HJ. DAYANG SRI HARIYANTI. H .KESDance SportKalimantan Timur
335HJ. RUSDIANADance SportKalimantan Timur
336HUSAINIAnggarSumatera Barat
337HUTA HEN RHESTUAtletikJawa Tengah
338I GEDE SUDA ARSA-Sumatera Barat
339I GUSTI GEDE KARANG ASEMAtletikJawa Barat
340I GUSTI NGURAH AGUNG REZA MAHENDRABowlingBali
341I GUSTI NYOMAN INDAH HARDIANIGulatDKI Jakarta
342I KADEK ARDIANAPencak SilatBali
343I KETUT FOURENT KUSAMBATaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
344I KOMANG ADI PALUNADI-Bali
345I MADE SETIAWANBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
346I MADE SUMARDIKA PUTRAGulatDKI Jakarta
347I MADE SUWATRAPanahanBali
348I NYOMAN KARIANA WIRAWAN-Bali
349I. VIKNESWARA ISWARAPATHAMAnggarSumatera Barat
350IANS APRILOSquashSulawesi Selatan
351IBRAHIM NOERAnggarSumatera Barat
352IDA WANIAnggarSumatera Barat
353IGEDE UDIANA PUTRA-Bali
354IGNASIUS ARIYANTO SEOATaekwondoPapua Barat
355ILHAM DJOHARPanahanSulawesi Selatan
356ILHAM RAHMAN ISMAEL-Sumatera Barat
357IMAM SUGIRMANPanahanBanten
358IMAM SUYUDIPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
359INDRA HIMAWAN SUSANTO-Jawa Timur
360INDRA JATNIKABowlingDKI Jakarta
361INDRA SUKNIAWANPencak SilatJawa Timur
362INDRI SUKMANINGSIHGulatDKI Jakarta
363INDRI YANI OMBUHTaekwondoSulawesi Tengah
364IRA GUSRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
365IRFAN DEDIK PURNOMOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
366IRMA KURNIA SARIAnggarSumatera Barat
367IRVAN ASMARAAnggarSumatera Barat
368IRWAN AGUSTIAnggarSumatera Barat
369IRWAN HERMAWANHockeyJawa Barat
370IRWANSYAH GINTING-DI Yogyakarta
371ISDANI SAPRAYADIAtletikSumatera Barat
372ISKANDAR JAUHARIAnggarSumatera Barat
373ISODAAK ELOPEREPanahanPapua
374ISWAN NURDINBridgeDKI Jakarta
375IWAN KARTIWANAnggarSumatera Barat
376IWAN SUDJANABowlingKalimantan Timur
377JACKY WATURANDANGTaekwondoSulawesi Utara
378JAKFARAnggarSumatera Barat
379JAMALLUDINAnggarSumatera Barat
380JAMES ADOLF GLENN TINGGOGOYBowlingBanten
381JAN BOBBY NESRA BARUSGulatDKI Jakarta
382JASMAN HERRYBowlingSumatera Barat
383JAYA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
384JEFFRY ABELSepatu RodaPapua
385JEMMY H SENDUKBowlingSulawesi Utara
386JEPRI NALDISquashSumatera Barat
387JERRY JURAINISquashJawa Timur
388JERRY NICO BARUSPanahanSumatera Utara
389JERRYSA PURANJAGulatDKI Jakarta
390JESVANUS JEFRI LIKUMAHWATaekwondoMaluku
391JEZZICA ZHAZHA AUDIARY TAHYA-Kalimantan Timur
392JIMMY LANTANGPanahanDKI Jakarta
393JIMY MARTIN, SHTaekwondoJambi
394JOHANSYAH LUBIS HockeyDKI Jakarta
395JOHN RIJKARD MAMBAIJ-Papua
396JOHN SENGKEY-Sulawesi Utara
397JOHNET SELANA O-Kalimantan Timur
398JONI SUSILAWANTO-Kepulauan Riau
399JOSEPHAnggarSumatera Barat
400JOSEPH KRISTIANTO PANGUTAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
401JOSEPH THERINDADance SportDI Yogyakarta
402JUANDA FRANS SIGALINGGING-Kepulauan Riau
403JUFRI-Sulawesi Tenggara
404JUMAKIRAnggarSumatera Barat
405JUMONO TARIGANPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
406JUNAIDIAnggarSumatera Barat
407JUNHAR SAJUTIAnggarSumatera Barat
408JUNU ARIEF WIMBARDITaekwondoKalimantan Utara
409JURMAN SAMPARA-DKI Jakarta
410JUSTMAN JAYA-Jambi
411KABUL SANTOSAAnggarSumatera Barat
412KADEK SRI SETIAWATI-Bali
413KALIMINTOAnggarSumatera Barat
414KAMAL FAUZI -DI Yogyakarta
415KARMILA-Kalimantan Selatan
416KARTINIPencak SilatDI Yogyakarta
417KARTONO KUMULYO ( RYMCO) Dance SportJawa Timur
418KARYONOPencak SilatJawa Timur
419KEVIN PUTU MENZELPanahanBali
420KHAIRUL AKMAL-Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
421KHAIRUL ASRARAnggarSumatera Barat
422KHO HUI TJUDance SportJawa Barat
423KUANTO GulatDKI Jakarta
424KURNIAWANPencak SilatRiau
425KUSMANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
426KUSNADIHockeyBanten
427LA IHAPencak SilatPapua
428LALU BAYU WIRAYUDHA. RTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
429LALU DEDY RAHMANTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
430LARMO PRIYANTO-Lampung
431LESMANAPencak SilatJawa Barat
432LIE TANSERDance SportSulawesi Selatan
433LILIES HELIARTIPanahanJawa Timur
434LISYARD MELKIAS BARANSANOGulatDKI Jakarta
435LORMINTON DAMAR-Kalimantan Utara
436LOTUS MALINO SIHOMBINGGulatDKI Jakarta
437LOURINA HENRIETTE MASPAITELLAAnggarSumatera Barat
438LUCYA FEBRIANTIAtletikJawa Tengah
439LUKIANTO-Jawa Tengah
440LUKMAN-DKI Jakarta
441LUKMAN IDJIPencak SilatMaluku Utara
442LUSIA DESTINA KRISTANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
443M PRANANTA BUDIBridgeJawa Barat
444M. ARIEF SYAFEIBridgeSumatera Selatan
445M. AYUB KITAN-Kalimantan Tengah
446M. DHANI KURNIAWANSquashJawa Barat
447M. FRAMADHONI. AMTaekwondoSumatera Selatan
448M. ICHSANAnggarSumatera Barat
449M. ICHSAN RIFALDIAnggarSumatera Barat
450M. IWAN ICHWANDance SportJawa Timur
451M. JONIAnggarSumatera Barat
452M. MEILANI INDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
453M. MUKTIAnggarSumatera Barat
454M. RIDDUWANAnggarSumatera Barat
455M. RIVAIAnggarSumatera Barat
456M. RIZA JUHARIAnggarSumatera Barat
457M. RIZKY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
458M. SAHIB SALEHSquashSulawesi Selatan
459M. TAUFIQSquashKalimantan Utara
460M. TAUFIQ EFFENDIAnggarSumatera Barat
461M.ARIF BILLAHBowlingBanten
462M.RIZALDance SportKalimantan Timur
463MADDENT SAGALABowlingKalimantan Timur
464MAHFUD BIN HADJIPencak SilatMaluku
465MAHMUDDIN, S.PD, MMA-Kalimantan Tengah
466MAIMUNPencak SilatAceh
467MAMAN SAHUDIGulatDKI Jakarta
468MARDI SISWANTO-Bengkulu
469MARDIANSYAHPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
470MARDIANUSAnggarSumatera Barat
471MARIA AKHEO PUTRI YUDIANDANIAnggarSumatera Barat
472MARIA K.PanahanJawa Tengah
473MARIA OKTIANAAnggarSumatera Barat
474MARPIANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
475MARSYAF RINALDIPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
476MARTINEL PRIHASTUTI-Sumatera Barat
477MARTONOPanahanJawa Tengah
478MARYOTO SUBEKTI-Bali
479MASDAR-Sulawesi Barat
480MASHADIPanahanKalimantan Barat
481MASHUR SAMSURI, SHTaekwondoKepulauan Bangka Belitung
482MASTRI JUNIARTO-Legendaris
483MAY SYAHRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
484MAYSONAnggarSumatera Barat
485MEDI OKTAVIANUSGulatDKI Jakarta
486MEITY JOHANA KASEGER-DKI Jakarta
487MHD. SAGRITaekwondoRiau
488MIER VALDES-Sumatera Utara
489MIFTTAH ABDULLAHAnggarSumatera Barat
490MIKA BARUNG TUMANANAnggarSumatera Barat
491MIRKO ANDRASISepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
492MIRSANGTaekwondoSulawesi Selatan
493MISRAHGulatSumatera Barat
494MISWANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
495MOAMAR MAULANA M.-DKI Jakarta
496MOCHAMAD SUGIANTOSepatu RodaKalimantan Utara
497MOH. ABDILLAH WISNUSepatu RodaMaluku Utara
498MOHAMAD NIZAR MAULANAAnggarSumatera Barat
499MOHAMMAD ODIK SODIKIN-Jawa Barat
500MUH HASANAnggarSumatera Barat
501MUH. RAMLI BUHARI-Kalimantan Timur
502MUHADISquashDKI Jakarta
503MUHAIYANG APRIL TRIO SURATHAK-Jawa Timur
504MUHAMMAD ADY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
505MUHAMMAD ARSYADDance SportKalimantan Timur
506MUHAMMAD ASRIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
507MUHAMMAD BAKRIPencak SilatAceh
508MUHAMMAD BASRIBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
509MUHAMMAD FACHRUURROZI BAFADALAnggarSumatera Barat
510MUHAMMAD FADHLYAnggarSumatera Barat
511MUHAMMAD HABIBULLOHAnggarSumatera Barat
512MUHAMMAD HARDANI-Kalimantan Selatan
513MUHAMMAD HASBI AZIS-DKI Jakarta
514MUHAMMAD ISMAILGulatDKI Jakarta
515MUHAMMAD KHOLIDPanahanJambi
516MUHAMMAD NOVRI HIDAYATAnggarSumatera Barat
517MUHAMMAD NUR SEHAHockeyDKI Jakarta
518MUHAMMAD PAJRINPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
519MUHAMMAD RIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
520MUHAMMAD SYAIFUDDINAnggarSumatera Barat
521MUHAMMAD YAMINSquashSumatera Selatan
522MUHAMMAD YUNUS-DKI Jakarta
523MUHAMMAD YUSUF FAISALPencak SilatSulawesi Barat
524MUHIBIT TOBIRIN-Nusa Tenggara Barat
525MUKTAMARUL ICHSANTaekwondoSulawesi Selatan
526MULLIADIAnggarSumatera Barat
527MULTI SITORUSAnggarSumatera Barat
528MULYA PRIYONOSquashSumatera Barat
529MURSALIM BADO'A-Sulawesi Selatan
530MURSALIN-Lampung
531MUSA WERWANASTaekwondoPapua
532MUSPIPencak SilatKalimantan Tengah
533MUZAKKIR GulatDKI Jakarta
534NAHDA SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
535NANANG SUHERMAN-Banten
536NASRIAnggarSumatera Barat
537NASRULAnggarSumatera Barat
538NELDAAnggarSumatera Barat
539NETTIN ERINDA-Jawa Tengah
540NI MADE SUPARMIDance SportBali
541NI PUTU DESI MARGAWATIAtletikSumatera Barat
542NI WAYAN SARIANI-Papua
543NILLEM WANTIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
544NOFRIMETAnggarSumatera Barat
545NOLDI SULEMAN HUSAIN-Gorontalo
546NONO SUHERMANAnggarSumatera Barat
547NOORFADILLAH-Kalimantan Selatan
548NORA RAPIATUL ALAWIYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
549NOVA SRI YOLANDA SINAGAAnggarSumatera Barat
550NOVI IKA SAFITRIAnggarSumatera Barat
551NOVI KHARISMA DEWIGulatDKI Jakarta
552NOVI MAULANAAnggarSumatera Barat
553NOVI NURLINA HARSIWI BROTORINIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
554NOVILUS T. YOKU-Papua
555NOVIYARTOAnggarSumatera Barat
556NOVRI ANDRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
557NUKMANAnggarSumatera Barat
558NUR INDRA BAYU SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
559NUR QADRI YANTI-Sulawesi Selatan
560NUR ROCHMANBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
561NURFITRIYANA S.PanahanDKI Jakarta
562NURUL HUDASquashKepulauan Riau
563NURUL RIYAD FADHLI-Jawa Timur
564NURWARSITOBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
565NYVIRO VALENTZABowlingSulawesi Utara
566OCTOVIANUS C. RUMASEBPanahanPapua Barat
567OLGA GHAFITaekwondoDKI Jakarta
568OLMUFATHockeyDKI Jakarta
569OMITA OLGA OMPI-Papua
570OPEBRI MUHAMMADAnggarSumatera Barat
571OSCARBowlingJawa Timur
572PAIMANPencak SilatKalimantan Timur
573PAJRIN PRANATASepatu RodaJambi
574PALMIZAL A.SquashJambi
575PANDU PRANATAAnggarSumatera Barat
576PARULIAN PANGGABEAN-Sumatera Barat
577PAULA VINCENTIA MARIA PANTAOUWAnggarSumatera Barat
578PAULUS SUGANDI-Jawa Barat
579PERCI AGUSAnggarSumatera Barat
580PERI SUSWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
581PERWIRA SAKTI LUBISBridgeSumatera Utara
582PHILIP KING-DKI Jakarta
583PINO INDRA PERDANATaekwondoKalimantan Timur
584PRANAJAYAPanahanKalimantan Tengah
585PRATIKNO-Legendaris
586PREDI DARMAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
587PRIA KASUMAAnggarSumatera Barat
588PRIYO SUSANTOAnggarJawa Timur
589PUDYA SANJAYA-DKI Jakarta
590PUJIONOAnggarSumatera Barat
591PUSPHATIAnggarSumatera Barat
592PUTRI KIRANA RAHMADEWIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
593PUTRO TOPAN Sepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
594PUTU SRI SULISTHIA-Bali
595R. ADE NURDIANSYAH-Jawa Barat
596R. ADY SYOFIAN-Riau
597RABI AFRIANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
598RACHMAD YANIAnggarSumatera Barat
599RAEDENI PRADIPTAHockeyKalimantan Utara
600RAHMA DUL WAHIDAnggarSumatera Barat
601RAHMATPencak SilatLampung
602RAJA RUSLIAnggarSumatera Barat
603RAKIMIN HADI KARTOPanahanJawa Tengah
604RAMETaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
605RAPI DIN ANWAR DAMANIKAnggarSumatera Barat
606RATNA KRISTANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
607RAYMONA QURBANISepatu RodaMaluku Utara
608RENO SAGITAPanahanPapua
609REZA ANDRELA-Aceh
610REZA OKTAVIAAnggarSumatera Barat
611RHEDO EKA YANSAHSepatu RodaJambi
612RIA SANJAYAAnggarSumatera Barat
613RICHARD HARMONANGAN SITORUSHockeyDKI Jakarta
614RICHARD KALENSANG-Jawa Timur
615RICHI YUNITAAnggarSumatera Barat
616RICHO F MASRYAN-Kalimantan Barat
617RICKO ARFANIAnggarSumatera Barat
618RICKY FERRARI VALENTINOGulatDKI Jakarta
619RIDHO R WAWORUNTUAnggarSumatera Barat
620RIDWAN HIAUPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
621RIDWAN MAnggarSumatera Barat
622RIDWAN MALIK AnggarSumatera Barat
623RIFAIAnggarSumatera Barat
624RIKI NOVELAYAPanahanRiau
625RIKOH RINANDA SASIANGHockeyPapua
626RIO AFANDI-Riau
627RIO FARESI DINATASquashKalimantan Timur
628RISANG JANUAR SABTUARGOPanahanJawa Tengah
629RISMANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
630RITA DAMAYANTITaekwondoLampung
631RIYAN ABDUL MA'RUFAnggarSumatera Barat
632RIZKIHockeyDKI Jakarta
633RIZKI PURNAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
634RIZKY SEPTIA UTAMA BAFADALAnggarSumatera Barat
635ROBBY RAAnggarSumatera Barat
636ROBBY SONNY Sepatu RodaLampung
637ROBET GRACIAAnggarSumatera Barat
638ROCHANA DWININGSIH-Jawa Tengah
639ROCHMAD CAHYUJI GANNYPencak SilatGorontalo
640ROFIANTABalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
641ROKANIAtletikSumatera Barat
642ROKINAYAH GAFARPencak SilatJawa Barat
643ROMA HELMINAAnggarSumatera Barat
644ROMI ZELVINDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
645ROMIAN PANJAITANAnggarSumatera Barat
646RONAL SIAGIANGulatDKI Jakarta
647RONY SYAIFULLAHPencak SilatJawa Tengah
648ROSALIND PICAULIMABowlingKalimantan Timur
649ROSINAH-Kepulauan Riau
650ROYKE REINHARD TUMIWA-Kalimantan Utara
651RUDDY PRIAMBODOSepatu RodaDI Yogyakarta
652RUDI HARTONOAnggarSumatera Barat
653RUDY AGUSTIANAnggarSumatera Barat
654RULIANDO HASEA PURBAHockeyDKI Jakarta
655RUTMIATIAnggarSumatera Barat
656RYAN ARIOHAAN HILMAUTBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
657RYAN EKA NUGRAHAAnggarSumatera Barat
658RYAN INDRA WSepatu RodaJawa Timur
659RYCHARD ARDYI GANGGASI-Bali
660SAID IWAN TONAAnggarSumatera Barat
661SAID MAHFUZIAnggarSumatera Barat
662SAIFUL TULUS JATMIKAHockeyJawa Timur
663SAIFULLAH FADELTaekwondoMaluku
664SAJIDIN-Lampung
665SAMAIBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
666SAMSIR. AAnggarSumatera Barat
667SAMSUL ALANUARIAnggarSumatera Barat
668SANDRA FEBRIYANTIAnggarSumatera Barat
669SAPTA ADI WIGUNAAnggarSumatera Barat
670SAPTA HIDAYAT DAMA-Gorontalo
671SARDIKIN ABD AZIZTaekwondoMaluku Utara
672SARTJE PONTOH-DKI Jakarta
673SARWANAnggarSumatera Barat
674SARWEDI. NTaekwondoJambi
675SASONGKO ISWANDARI Y , SE Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
676SATRIA FARAMADHANATaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
677SEM A.W. ADU, SE-Nusa Tenggara Timur
678SEPRIAN YUSRIL-Sumatera Barat
679SEPTRI-Sumatera Barat
680SETIYAWANTaekwondoJawa Tengah
681SETO SURYO ATMOJO-DI Yogyakarta
682SHAHHANSHAHTaekwondoSumatera Selatan
683SIGIT INFANTOROPencak SilatJawa Tengah
684SILVIA RINAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
685SIMON RANTE-Kalimantan Utara
686SISWANDI USMANAnggarSumatera Barat
687SISWORO ARI WIBOWOHockeyJawa Tengah
688SLAMET MULYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
689SLAMET SUDARSONO-Jawa Tengah
690SOEMARMO WIROSASMITOBridgeBanten
691SOFIAHAnggarSumatera Barat
692SOFYAN DWI CHANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
693SONY GATOT HARIYANTOPanahanBali
694SRI HANDAYANIPanahanJawa Tengah
695SRI MURNIPencak SilatKalimantan Timur
696SRI WULANDARI KURNIASIHDance SportDI Yogyakarta
697STEDE JALINGGAAnggarSumatera Barat
698STEPHANUS SAMPE-DKI Jakarta
699SUARDAAnggarSumatera Barat
700SUDARMAJIPencak SilatSumatera Selatan
701SUDIMANAnggarSumatera Barat
702SUDIYANTOTaekwondoJawa Timur
703SUGENG LASONOSepatu RodaDI Yogyakarta
704SUHARYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
705SUHENDRASepatu RodaBanten
706SUHENDRO SUKMA-Sumatera Selatan
707SUJANA-Legendaris
708SUKRI ARIANSYAHPencak SilatBanten
709SUKRON TOLIB-DKI Jakarta
710SUMANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
711SUMARWIDance SportKalimantan Timur
712SUNARNOPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
713SUNARYOHockeyJawa Tengah
714SUPENOPencak SilatKalimantan Utara
715SUPRIANTO-Sumatera Selatan
716SUPRIYADIAtletikJawa Tengah
717SUPRIYADI TJINTA-Sulawesi Barat
718SUPRIYATNABowlingDKI Jakarta
719SURAHMAN-Lampung
720SURAHMINGulatSumatera Barat
721SUSI ROSALINAAnggarSumatera Barat
722SUSIGIT-DKI Jakarta
723SUSILOSquashJawa Timur
724SUTOPOAnggarSumatera Barat
725SUTRISNOAnggarSumatera Barat
726SUWANDRABalap SepedaJawa Tengah
727SUYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
728SY. ABD. RAHMANPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
729SYAFRUDIN MAWIPanahanJambi
730SYAH RIZA NUR PRAMUDYAGulatDKI Jakarta
731SYAHARYA FIKRI PRASETIA BOGARSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
732SYAHRIALAnggarSumatera Barat
733SYAHRIL BAIS-Sumatera Barat
734SYAMSU ALAM-Sulawesi Selatan
735SYAMSUDDIN-DKI Jakarta
736SYAMSURIAnggarSumatera Barat
737SYAMSURIZAL S.HSepatu RodaRiau
738TAHTA SYAM UTAMA PERSADA, S.PDTaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
739TARKIMTaekwondoBanten
740TATANG KRISTIADHIBridgeJawa Tengah
741TAUFAN ADESTIA PUTRA HARTONO-Jawa Tengah
742TAUFIK CricketJawa Timur
743TAVIYANTO SLAMETDance SportDKI Jakarta
744TEDDY DJULAIKOAnggarSumatera Barat
745TEDI CAHYONOHockeyDKI Jakarta
746TEGI RAMANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
747TEGUH DWI YULIANTOSquashJawa Tengah
748TEGUH EKO PAMBUDIBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
749TEGUH YOGA PRAMONOTaekwondoRiau
750THEDY SETIAWAN-Kalimantan Barat
751THERESIA OLONGSONGKE-Sulawesi Tengah
752THOMAS HAUMAHUTaekwondoJawa Timur
753TIAR WAHYUDIPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
754TIMBUL FEBRIANSYAH-Lampung
755TITIK SUHESTIAnggarSumatera Barat
756TOMOKO SUZUKIPanahanBali
757TONI MAHARAMHockeyJawa Barat
758TRI AJI-Jawa Tengah
759TRI CAHYO PRASETYOAnggarSumatera Barat
760TRI DANANG WASKITOPanahanSulawesi Utara
761TRI ISWOYOSquashJawa Tengah
762TRI PRASTYO BUDI NUGROHOPanahanDKI Jakarta
763TRI PUTRA DINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
764TRI WAHYUNIAnggarSumatera Barat
765TRIE UTAMI AnggarSumatera Barat
766TUKIMAN WIDJAYANTOBowlingKalimantan Timur
767TUTI WINARNIPencak SilatJawa Tengah
768UNGGUL BROTO WARASTROPanahanPapua
769USMAN CAMBARI-Banten
770VARDEO AMRULLAHPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
771VENTURE PRANAJAYAAnggarSumatera Barat
772VICTOR H. THUNGPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
773VINA ROSA UTAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
774VRISA ARYUDHA PRADHANASquashJawa Tengah
775WAHYU EKO HARDIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
776WAHYU HIDAYATAnggarSumatera Barat
777WAHYU SULISTIONOPencak SilatJawa Timur
778WAHYUDIGulatDKI Jakarta
779WAHYUDI PURNAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
780WAHYUDI SETIAWANAtletikSumatera Barat
781WAIHA JIO BERTAGulatDKI Jakarta
782WAPULPencak SilatJambi
783WARI SRI RAHARDJOPanahanBali
784WARIUS DONI HIMANTaekwondoPapua
785WASIS ADI PRIYANTOSquashJawa Tengah
786WAWAN SUDIAWANBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
787WIDIANTO MUTTAQIEN MUKHODIMSepatu RodaBanten
788WIDYA ADITYA PRADANAAnggarSumatera Barat
789WIDYARSO-DKI Jakarta
790WILIEM MANTIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
791WILLEM RONALD AYAWAILA-Papua
792WILY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
793WIRYAWAN RICHARD YOHANISPanahanPapua
794WISNU DWI SUHANTORO-Jawa Tengah
795WISNU SAPUTRA MARTIN WOPIGulatDKI Jakarta
796WIWIK YUNITANINGRUM-Kalimantan Barat
797WIWIT SUGIARTO-Jawa Barat
798WYDO WAHYUDI SIREGARAnggarSumatera Barat
799YAHYA MANSUKHockeyJawa Timur
800YANUAR PRIBADIHockeyJawa Barat
801YASZULIAnggarSumatera Barat
802YAYAN LESMANAAnggarSumatera Barat
803YEHEZKIEL OKOSERAYGulatDKI Jakarta
804YENDI PUTRABalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
805YENDRA SEPRIADIAnggarSumatera Barat
806YERI RAMADONABowlingDKI Jakarta
807YF . SRI MARTUTI LESTARI Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
808YOGI LESMANAAnggarSumatera Barat
809YOGI MOTRA S.PD., M.KESSepatu RodaSumatera Selatan
810YOSEPINA R MEBRI-Papua
811YUDHI ARIEF FIANTOPanahanJawa Tengah
812YUDHO PRASETYO-Kalimantan Timur
813YUDI PURNOMO-Jawa Tengah
814YUDISTO ELDORADO DEVERASepatu RodaSulawesi Selatan
815YULIA ZANISquashRiau
816YULISVIVA CANADAAnggarSumatera Barat
817YULIZARAnggarSumatera Barat
818YUNIARPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
819YURITA A. ARSYADAtletikDKI Jakarta
820YURNI ELMITAAnggarSumatera Barat
821YUSRAAnggarSumatera Barat
822Z.DENY HARIYANTO-Jawa Tengah
823ZACARIA MELIANUS AWANG-Nusa Tenggara Timur
824ZAFFISON SOFYANBowlingKepulauan Riau
825ZAINAL ABIDIN B AB MALIKAnggarSumatera Barat
826ZAINAL ABIDIN HARAHAPAtletikSumatera Barat
827ZAINI CHOLISAnggarSumatera Barat
828ZAINURI ADHAN-Sumatera Selatan
829ZAKARIAAnggarSumatera Barat
830ZAKARIAS MANI SOGOROM-Papua
831ZAUZAN KHARISMA AQUISTAAtletikJawa Tengah
832ZETTI AFIAT NUNAnggarSumatera Barat
833ZULHAM EFFENDI TaekwondoSumatera Utara
834ZULKHAIR-Lampung
835ZUMRONI-Sumatera Barat
836ZURMAWATIAnggarSumatera Barat
837WILLEM MANTIRI-Jawa Timur
838BRIQITTA TIENEKE KIJONO UTOMOSquashBali
839MIFTAH ABDULLAH-Aceh
840M.TOUFIQ EFFENDI-Sumatera Selatan
841EDY SUSANTOSepatu RodaSumatera Barat
842RIDHO PUTRA HARRYSepatu RodaSumatera Barat
843M. ANJAR-Legendaris
844FATHUL AZIZ-Legendaris
845SAKFARSquashSumatera Selatan
846MUH. IHSAN-Sulawesi Selatan
847ANDRIANI-Legendaris
848GALIH GULARDI-Jawa Tengah
849FERRI KUSUMAAtletikSumatera Selatan
850YASIR GUMANTISepatu RodaSumatera Utara
851M. TAUFIQ, SETenisSulawesi Barat
852H. DALIYONOTenisSulawesi Barat
853HJ. MAYASepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
854HERMANDayungSulawesi Barat
855SUHAROHI, S. S. IP.M.SIMenembakSulawesi Barat
856ERICK ADY NOVENDRAMenembakSulawesi Barat
857KANAR.APencak SilatSulawesi Barat
858HADI HUSAINPencak SilatSulawesi Barat
859MUH. DALIB, AMTaekwondoSulawesi Barat
860HUSMAN WARISTaekwondoSulawesi Barat
861MUH. JUAENI YUSUF, S.PD, M.PDCaturSulawesi Barat
862ISHAKTinjuSulawesi Barat
863ISHAKATenis MejaSulawesi Barat
864ABD. RAHITIANBola BasketSulawesi Barat
865A. EKASARIWushuSulawesi Barat
866FITRI RAMADANIBalap SepedaSulawesi Barat
867WIRNA YANTI, SKMKorfballSulawesi Barat
868NASYARUDIN, SIPBerkudaSulawesi Barat
869MUH. SALEHUDDIN. M. S,ORTenis MejaSulawesi Barat
870AWALUDIN AZIS S.PDAtletikSulawesi Barat
871MUH. IRFAN RAHMANSepakBolaSulawesi Barat
872DRS. JUFRISepakBolaSulawesi Barat
873HAERULLAHBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Barat
874ABDUL RAHMAN. H. S,PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Barat
875MASDAR SIPSepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
876BARNAWI. ASepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
877MUH. SABRUDDINBulutangkisSulawesi Barat
878KAPTEN. INF. AHMAD, S.SOS, M.SIKempoSulawesi Barat
879AL HASANKempoSulawesi Barat
880RUDY RAHMADILoncat IndahKalimantan Selatan
881M. RIDHANIBinaragaKalimantan Selatan
882IBNU RUSDIDayungKalimantan Selatan
883SAMSUDDIN (SARDA)TinjuKalimantan Selatan
884HILMANSYAHTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
885AKHMAD GAFURIAtletikKalimantan Selatan
886ARDIANSYAHPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
887YOHANES KURUNG, S.PDPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
888INDRA SATRIA PRAKARSAGulatKalimantan Selatan
889LUTHFI HAULANIBermotorKalimantan Selatan
890ADI DARMABermotorKalimantan Selatan
891MUHAMMAD YUSFIANSYAH S.PDKarateKalimantan Selatan
892AHMAD RIFAIBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Selatan
893ROMIANTOBaseballKalimantan Selatan
894KAHAR MUZAKIRSenamKalimantan Selatan
895RUDIPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
896NURLIANA SANTITaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
897ARI MAULANA S,PDGulatKalimantan Selatan
898AHMAD RAHMADIPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
899MUHAMMAD ALI SADIKINSepak TakrawKalimantan Selatan
900AIDIFAHRULLAHTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
901ROSADIBridgeKalimantan Selatan
902RUSLIANOORCaturKalimantan Selatan
903MASMURIYADIBiliarKalimantan Selatan
904YUDI RACHMANBulutangkisKalimantan Selatan
905RAHMATULLAH, S.PDTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
906HAPIJUDIN NOOR, S.P.MSPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
907ZAINAL ABIDINAnggarKalimantan Selatan
908NURHADIKempoKalimantan Selatan
909MARSUTOTenisKalimantan Selatan
910ARDIANSYAHPanahanKalimantan Selatan
911HAMZAH FAUSYURIPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
912LINDA KARTIANAMenembakKalimantan Selatan
913SUYANTOBola BasketKalimantan Selatan
914MUHAMMAD TAMRIN PEKKI, S.PDSepak TakrawKalimantan Selatan
915JONES MINGGUKarateSulawesi Utara
916JOHN LUNTUNGANBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
917SIKON HARIS MASUARA, S.ORCaturSulawesi Utara
918BERCE LANGIWushuSulawesi Utara
919KHRISTINANSY SAMATARA, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
920RICKY MANGIMBELATTinjuSulawesi Utara
921RANDY EBENHEZER LANTANGFutsalSulawesi Utara
922SEMUEL PASANG, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
923SUSAN STEFANIA SAMAHATIWushuSulawesi Utara
924MOHAMAD DAI S.PDBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
925VENY HAPEPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
926DANIEL MAKAGIANSARSepakBolaSulawesi Utara
927IWAN ANWAR MALLITinjuSulawesi Utara
928MEYKI CH DONGGALABulutangkisSulawesi Utara
929MUH. TRIASMARA AKUBRenangSulawesi Utara
930PARAGANTI MATANTUPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
931JANE JESSICA LEMPOYAnggarSulawesi Utara
932KAROL JEKSEN NATANGSelamSulawesi Utara
933ALFEYU GILINGANAtletikSulawesi Utara
934JON R MANGAMBA, SHBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
935MEIKY PALILINGAN S.PDTenis MejaSulawesi Utara
936MEIKY STEVEN NATARITenis MejaSulawesi Utara
937MONNA HAROCO SUMILAT, S.PDRenangSulawesi Utara
938VISKY J TUMENGKOLPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
939BILLY ZETH MAKALAngkat BesiSulawesi Utara
940BONYX SAWEHOTinjuSulawesi Utara
941MARTHEN LADASIBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
942NINDY K.A PANGEMANANTenis MejaSulawesi Utara
943SLAMET MULYANTOBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
944KOKO PRASETYO DARKUNCOROBola Voli PantaiDI Yogyakarta
945AGUS SALIMBola Voli PantaiNusa Tenggara Barat
946AGUS ABDUL KARIM JAMALUDINBola Voli PantaiDKI Jakarta
947ARI HIDRIJANTOROGolfDKI Jakarta
948RICHARD MAINAKYBulutangkisJawa Tengah
949NOVA WIDIANTOBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
950HERRY IMAN PIERNGADIBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
951ARYONOBulutangkisJawa Tengah
952ENG HIANBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
953SUBAGIBiliarJambi
954RONARI SARAGIHBiliarJambi
955M. DAUD AUMenembakJambi
956ANANDA RAKA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Selatan
957LUKMAN AHMADY, BAAnggarSumatera Selatan
958RIZKI PRADHONIAnggarSumatera Selatan
959AGISTA ANDHANIAnggarSumatera Selatan
960AzrinBola Voli IndoorJambi
961ZairusmanBola Voli IndoorJambi
962ZairusmanBola Voli IndoorJambi
963NurkholisBola Voli IndoorJambi
964Ali MustofaBola Voli IndoorJambi
965Syafrudin, S.PdBola Voli IndoorJambi
966MardianaBola Voli IndoorJambi
967Ratumas HindunBola Voli IndoorJambi
968Fatimah SriBola Voli IndoorJambi
969SYA'RANICaturKalimantan Timur
970BERNADUS ELLICricketKalimantan Tengah
971AGUSSETIAWANBiliarKalimantan Tengah
972MINGGUARTIAngkat BeratKalimantan Tengah
973RIRIK NOVIANAngkat BesiKalimantan Tengah
974M. ZULFANSYAHBiliarKalimantan Timur
975H. DEDI WIDODO, S. SOSAngkat BesiKalimantan Timur
976IMAM ABDULLAHPencak SilatKalimantan Tengah
977NOVI ISKANDARSYAH, STTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
978HANDIARSIN OSLANAtletikKalimantan Tengah
979NUR LAILA ROMADHONI, STTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
980SWARNIE, S. PD., M.PDAtletikKalimantan Tengah
981PAULUS HENGKY NATALYATMANTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
982WILLY PRATAMA,S .pdTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
983RANGKAP, S. PD., M,PDRenangKalimantan Tengah
984FITRIANURTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
985H. SATRIADI PMCaturKalimantan Tengah
986LUKMAN NASIRCaturKalimantan Timur
987WILLY PRATAMA,S .pdTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
988AGUSTIANSYAHTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
989MAULI FAJAR ASSYDIQTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
990AHMAD SA'NITenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
991ERSAN SUTANTOTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
992RUSLIGulatJawa Timur
993HISYAM ALUWAINIGulatJawa Timur
994WILY PRATAMA,S.PDTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
995MELVA NABABANTinjuKalimantan Tengah
996KWIN ATMOKO YUWONOGulatJawa Timur
997MOH. SHODIQGulatJawa Timur
998PINTEN, S.PD., MMTinjuKalimantan Tengah
999PURWADIGulatJawa Timur
1000RISWANTOGulatJawa Timur
1001RAKHMANGulatJawa Timur
1002FATHUR RAHMANGulatJawa Timur
1003MUHAMMAD IQBALTarung DerajatKalimantan Tengah
1004DRS. HM.SYADDI,MMGulatJawa Timur
1005PANAHAN SILVANUSGulatKalimantan Tengah
1006SUGENGGolfKalimantan Tengah
1007MOMON AGENG PURNOMOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1008M. RASAD SAMUEL, STAnggarKalimantan Tengah
1009MARKUS HERU RUSBIYANTOParalayangJawa Timur
1010JULIANUS ORAPLEANAnggarKalimantan Tengah
1011SUGENG SANTOSOParalayangJawa Timur
1012SABARUDDIN M,PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
1013YUSTIRA RAMADHANIParalayangJawa Timur
1014TUTUR JATMIKO, S. PDTarung DerajatJawa Timur
1015ABDUL HALIMHockeyKalimantan Timur
1016DENI BULDANITarung DerajatJawa Timur
1017SYAHARUDDIN. M,PSI-M,PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
1018MOCHAMAD MUASINTarung DerajatJawa Timur
1019MUHAMMAD NATSIRHockeyKalimantan Timur
1020MUH. IDHARHockeyKalimantan Timur
1021RENO HANDOYOTenis MejaJawa Timur
1022ARDIANSYAH, S.PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
1023AGUS WINARTOTenis MejaJawa Timur
1024DIANA TEDJA SUKMANATenis MejaJawa Timur
1025FAUZIAH YULIANTOTenis MejaJawa Timur
1026HENDRIX MAYBRATHATenis MejaJawa Timur
1027PRAKOSO IR.SelamJawa Timur
1028MUHAMMAD AL ARKAMTenis MejaJawa Timur
1029MENGKU ANJI PRAMUKTISelamJawa Timur
1030MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL UMAMTenis MejaJawa Timur
1031MOHAMMAD MAHFOZASelamJawa Timur
1032BAMBANG EKO SUHARTAWANBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
1033ANDY ARDIANSYAHBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
1034ROESDIARNOMenembakJawa Timur
1035WAHYANTOTerbang LayangJawa Timur
1036MAOLANMenembakJawa Timur
1037ISTINDARTerbang LayangJawa Timur
1038MARSONOMenembakJawa Timur
1039SANINGWARTerbang LayangJawa Timur
1040PURWADI SANTOSOMenembakJawa Timur
1041DRS. RAHARDJO PRIAMBODOSki airJawa Timur
1042DRA. NUNIEK NURDIATYSki airJawa Timur
1043DRS. H. SUGENG YANU SANTOSO, MMGantoleJawa Timur
1044IR. SLAMET DWINDHOKOSki airJawa Timur
1045AHMAD FAISHOLGantoleJawa Timur
1046BAHRUNSki airJawa Timur
1047H. ARIF EKO WAHYUDI, SE, MMGantoleJawa Timur
1048ARIYE HADI IRAWAN, S.PDDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
1049KARUHEI, S.pd., M.PdAtletikKalimantan Tengah
1050DWI JAYANTI UTAMIDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
1051Drs. JONTRISPanahanKalimantan Tengah
1052MUHAMMAD INDRA PRASETYADrum BandKalimantan Tengah
1053SUMARLINDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
1054FIFIN ARIATY HANYIPanahanKalimantan Tengah
1055NOVARO CHRISTIDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
1056NICO ELAHEKAPanahanKalimantan Tengah
1057MAMANG KUNCOROMenembakKalimantan Tengah
1058I GUSTI PUTU WIARTHA, S.HutPanahanKalimantan Tengah
1059SUNGKOWOMenembakKalimantan Tengah
1060SITI INDAH KURNIASARISenamJawa Timur
1061RIZKY KURNIAWANSenamJawa Timur
1062Drs. INDRA SIBARANI, MMSenamJawa Timur
1063TUMIRANSenamJawa Timur
1064IRMA FEBRIYANTISenamJawa Timur
1065TAUFIQ DHARMAWANSenamJawa Timur
1066ZAHARISenamJawa Timur
1067RAHAYU RETNO PRIHATINISenamJawa Timur
1068GARRY WILLIAM DONYKorfballKalimantan Tengah
1069VINKA ESTI HERMASTUTIPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1070RONALDY HERBINTOROPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1071LA DULU, S.PDDayungJawa Timur
1072M. NASRULLAHPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1073SUPARTODayungJawa Timur
1074MARHASIMAngkat BeratJawa Timur
1075BAMBANGDayungJawa Timur
1076LA BAUDayungJawa Timur
1077MUHAMAD MUASINAngkat BeratJawa Timur
1078FELIX SANTOSOAngkat BeratJawa Timur
1079WAHYU WIDAYAT, SEDayungJawa Timur
1080MUHAMMAD HASAN BASRIDayungJawa Timur
1081JEFFRY TAGOREAngkat BeratJawa Timur
1082SONNY SIMANGASINGDayungJawa Timur
1083PRASETIJO ADAM M. WELERUBUNDayungJawa Timur
1084NURZAMANLayarJawa Timur
1085DYAN PUSPITA RINILayarJawa Timur
1086MARTUA PASARIBUBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Tengah
1087ABDUL WAHAB RAUFLayarJawa Timur
1088RANDY LAKON ANES RATULANGILayarJawa Timur
1089UWAIS ALQHARNILayarJawa Timur
1090ABDUL MUHYILayarJawa Timur
1091JOKO SANTOSOGulatKalimantan Tengah
1092DHANU ISWARALayarJawa Timur
1093DERIANTO, S.PDSenamKalimantan Tengah
1094ROZANKempoKalimantan Tengah
1095RONALD MAMARIMBINGLayarJawa Timur
1096SUDARSI, S.PDDayungKalimantan Tengah
1097SENI GANTIANI, SEDayungKalimantan Tengah
1098ROY TOMASOAAnggarJawa Timur
1099RUSLI ALI KURNIAWANAnggarJawa Timur
1100HENDRY FEBRIYANTODrum BandKalimantan Timur
1101BURHANDrum BandKalimantan Timur
1102RINI ISMALASARIAnggarJawa Timur
1103MUHAMMAD YUSUF FAISALLayarJawa Timur
1104DIRGAHAJU GADJAH PERDANAAeromodellingJawa Timur
1105KARUHEI, S.PD. M,PDAtletikKalimantan Tengah
1106FANDY HENDRATMOAnggarJawa Timur
1107ZAINUDIN GHOZALIAeromodellingJawa Timur
1108JULIANUS ORAPLEANAnggarKalimantan Tengah
1109M. RASAD SAMUEL, STAnggarKalimantan Tengah
1110MIRASULIAMI. S.PDBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Tengah
1111M. IKWANUDINKempoKalimantan Tengah
1112I GUSTI K. SJudoKalimantan Tengah
1113SWARNIE, S.PD., M.PDKorfballKalimantan Tengah
1114PRAMU NURIMANSenamJawa Timur
1115AHMAD SAM'ANITenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
1116IRWANTOWushuSumatera Selatan
1117DRS. JON POLTAK PURBADayungSumatera Utara
1118RAHMAD SYAHPUTRA, STDrum BandSumatera Utara
1119SUTRISNOPencak SilatSumatera Utara
1120DEBBY LIES CIVILIABowlingSumatera Utara
1121TH. D PANGGABEANMenembakSumatera Utara
1122SANDRYWushuSumatera Utara
1123ALDY LUKMANWushuSumatera Utara
1124HOTMA DEARMA PURBAWushuSumatera Utara
1125DWI ARIMBIWushuSumatera Utara
1126DASMANTUA SIMBOLONWushuSumatera Utara
1127RIKARDO ZENDRATOWushuSumatera Utara
1128BENGET SIMORANGKIRTinjuSumatera Utara
1129ARIF RAHMAN NASIRMuayhaiSumatera Barat
1130RANGGA ABDILLAHMuayhaiSumatera Barat
1131FAKIHI, STKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
1132I KETUT WARASenamNusa Tenggara Barat
1133I MADE BUDIASAAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1134EKO SUGENG WIDODO, S.PDCricketNusa Tenggara Barat
1135LALU BAYU WIRAYUDHA RAMADHANTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
1136ZAINAL ARIFIN,S.PDBola BasketNusa Tenggara Barat
1137ZULVA KARATASAMITA, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1138MADE ARTARenangNusa Tenggara Barat
1139A. WAHABTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
1140SULAIMANSYAHTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
1141M. YAMINTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
1142JUNAEDIBalap SepedaNusa Tenggara Barat
1143SAMSUL HADI, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1144AHMAD QURONI, M.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1145EMILIA KONTESAPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
1146SUKARMAN, S.PDRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
1147MUJRIAHRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
1148SLAMET, S.PDSepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Barat
1149M. NIRZANIPanjat TebingNusa Tenggara Barat
1150FATMAWATITaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
1151NIKEN AYU PINTAKARUKMI, SETarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
1152L. SUTRISNO HSTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
1153AFIFUDDIN AZHARITarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
1154NAHNUDDINTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
1155IZAR SULISTIO WIJAYARenangNusa Tenggara Barat
1156MIAWAN TIGER PAMUNGKASRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
1157BUDI SANTOSO S.TenisNusa Tenggara Barat
1158AGUS HAKIMMenembakNusa Tenggara Barat
1159M. DAHLANBulutangkisNusa Tenggara Barat
1160H. FADIL, S.IPTenis MejaNusa Tenggara Barat
1161SUKRON WAHIDKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
1162ABDURAHMANDance SportNusa Tenggara Barat
1163WAHAB, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1164KUSMAN, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1165HERMAN JOHDI,S.PDIKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
1166IR. AGUS SUHARYANKempoNusa Tenggara Barat
1167SUNYOTO PRAYITNOBola Voli IndoorNusa Tenggara Barat
1168LILIS PUJI USINARNIKempoNusa Tenggara Barat
1169ROMDANI GUNTARABulutangkisNusa Tenggara Barat
1170A. RAHMAHSepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Barat
1171SUHERMANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
1172SAPENI SAHDANAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
1173SALMANUL FARISICricketNusa Tenggara Barat
1174GD. UJIANA UDAYANACricketNusa Tenggara Barat
1175MEITY PIUSenamGorontalo
1176RAMANG KUDE,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1177IRVAN I. KOBA, S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1178RIKRIYANO ABDULLAH,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1179MOHAMAD SATRIO RAHMAN,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1180RICARDO SITUMORANGKarateGorontalo
1181PANGKI PULUKOWushuGorontalo
1182USMAN IBRAHIM,S.PDTaekwondoGorontalo
1183ISWANTO DJOU,S.IPTaekwondoGorontalo
1184AJAH BASALAMAPencak SilatGorontalo
1185DZAFAR DANIGORO,S.PDRenangGorontalo
1186JUMAEDY ISHAK, SESepak TakrawGorontalo
1187NURLIANSenamGorontalo
1188AMIR NUR,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1189BOBBY LAMUSUPencak SilatGorontalo
1190FRESKY NADJAMUDINTenis MejaGorontalo
1191IRWAN HUSAINPencak SilatGorontalo
1192YUSRIN TULULITenis MejaGorontalo
1193JOHAN PANIGOROCaturGorontalo
1194FENDI MODANGGU,S.PDKarateGorontalo
1195DAHLAN DUNGGIOTenis MejaGorontalo
1196ZULKARNAIN YASINTenis MejaGorontalo
1197CALITA ROBDICaturGorontalo
1198SAIFUL PSepak TakrawGorontalo
1199MUHAMMAD DAL,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1200ADNAN KATILIKarateGorontalo
1201RONALD HUNTAAtletikGorontalo
1202ZULKARDIAT RADENAtletikGorontalo
1203SITI MARIANA INISA,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1204FATHAN BAKARI,S.PDTenis MejaGorontalo
1205MUH. FAUZI BAKARI S.EBulutangkisGorontalo
1206ARMAN RADJAK,S.PDTenis MejaGorontalo
1207ABDUL KARIM MAHADI,S.PDBola Voli IndoorGorontalo
1208BAYU WAHYUDI .E MALIKPencak SilatGorontalo
1209IMRAN MAHMUDPencak SilatGorontalo
1210ARFAN IBRAHIMPencak SilatGorontalo
1211NIZAM MUSAPencak SilatGorontalo
1212OCTAVIANUS .A. DJUFRI,S.PDBola Voli IndoorGorontalo
1213CANDRA LATOBING POTUTU,S.PDSepakBolaGorontalo
1214UMAR TINESepak TakrawGorontalo
1215IRFAN ZAINAL MUSTHOFA AHMAD STBola BasketGorontalo
1216IRWAN HULUBANGGAKarateGorontalo
1217BRHANUDDIN,S.PDBulutangkisGorontalo
1218RISNO,S.PDTenisGorontalo
1219ELSYE DAENG TALEBA,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1220HERIS HANJU,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1221ULFAN R. YUSUF,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1222CHANDRA TRI WIBOWOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1223Raden MascikFutsalBengkulu
1224WINDU ADIAeromodellingJawa Timur
1225ANDI DWI PERMANASepakBolaBengkulu
1226ANDI DARMADI, SHTinjuKalimantan Barat
1227EKO JARWADIJudoJawa Timur
1228AB. SAMSIDIDayungKalimantan Barat
1229YUDA NAVY SATRIA,AMDJudoJawa Timur
1230ABANG ZAINAL ABIDINSepak TakrawKalimantan Barat
1231RAZI MAULANA S. SIBulutangkisBengkulu
1232EKO GINDO PRASETYOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1233KALIMANTO TULUS WIDODOBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1234BAMBANG DODI YANTOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1235OKTA PRATAMA, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1236SANTOSOKarateJawa Timur
1237IR. WAHYU ASMIDITerjun PayungKalimantan Barat
1238AGUNG RESA WWushuJawa Timur
1239QIU SATRA PROJODBulutangkisBengkulu
1240BANAVITA BUDI WIJAYANTOPanahanJawa Timur
1241WT. AISYADAngkat BeratKalimantan Barat
1242SUGENG HARIADIWushuJawa Timur
1243JUANDARLIN, S.KMBulutangkisBengkulu
1244Drs. A. RUSMIN NURYADIBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1245AHYAR, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1246YEYEN HARUS MINGGUAngkat BesiKalimantan Barat
1247EKO BUDHIARTOBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1248EDY, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1249SIGIT ARYONOSepak TakrawJawa Timur
1250ADRIANUS ADI, S.pdAtletikKalimantan Barat
1251SYAPARUDDIN TANJUNG, S.PDSepak TakrawBengkulu
1252PIPING SUBAGIOAtletikJawa Timur
1253ALEHA MIRANTI, S.PDRenangBengkulu
1254EKY WAHYU DINITAAngkat BesiKalimantan Barat
1255WHINDI FITRIANASelamJawa Timur
1256REDO TERISDO, S.PDBola BasketBengkulu
1257IKE DINI FATHINGulatJawa Timur
1258DRS. ARIS SANTOSOBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1259KING DEDES, S.PDAnggarBengkulu
1260SUKMA ANDI DARMAWAN,S.PDBola BasketJawa Timur
1261WAIHA JIO BERTAGulatBengkulu
1262SUCIPTO MS,S.PDGulatJawa Timur
1263YESI AZMALINA, S.HUTPetanqueKalimantan Barat
1264FAJAR R.GulatKalimantan Barat
1265DIAH AYU RACHMAWATIGulatJawa Timur
1266DARIUS PIRNANDOBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1267M. FACHRURROZI BAFADAL, M.PdGulatKalimantan Barat
1268ROBI PARMAWANTORIWushuBengkulu
1269M.. MUDRIKA B. STGulatKalimantan Barat
1270ABDULLAH ZAINAL MUTTAQINPencak SilatJawa Timur
1271YUDIT ALFI SAHRINBridgeJawa Timur
1272ANGGI UTAMAFutsalBengkulu
1273UBAIDILLAHPencak SilatJawa Timur
1274ENDANG KUSWOYOBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1275RACHMAD SUGENG WAHYUDAAtletikJawa Timur
1276RINALDO, S.PDSepak TakrawBengkulu
1277ARI PRATAMIKarateBengkulu
1278ARI PRATAMIKarateBengkulu
1279CHASANUDINBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1280ERWIN EPRIYANSYAH, S.PDSepakBolaBengkulu
1281ZUHROTUT THOYIBAHPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1282RIZKI SEPTIA UTARIGulatKalimantan Barat
1283DIAN RINALDO NOPLIS UTAMAAtletikBengkulu
1284AFIF RUSDIAWANBulutangkisJawa Timur
1285GUSTI M. ALIF ISLAMITarung DerajatKalimantan Barat
1286NUR HIDAYATAtletikJawa Timur
1287IDHAM SUKMA, S.PDBulutangkisBengkulu
1288DARWISBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Barat
1289BUDIONOTaekwondoJawa Timur
1290ROMA DANILAtletikBengkulu
1291DAFID DIANSYAHSepakBolaBengkulu
1292MU'ALIMINGulatJawa Timur
1293JAYED APRIKALSepakBolaBengkulu
1294YANUAR WIJATMOKOAtletikJawa Timur
1295NUGROHO TRI PAMUNGKAS, S.PD. KORSepakBolaBengkulu
1296DEDI KUDAROTarung DerajatKalimantan Barat
1297HUDA SARBIANTOROPanahanJawa Timur
1298SUBHAN. MZPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
1299BOYKE SANTOSOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1300DRS.AMIR SYARIFUDDINFutsalBengkulu
1301PUTRO SETIANTOKOPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
1302JUARIANASepak TakrawJawa Timur
1303DONI ASHANDIKASepakBolaBengkulu
1304DIKI CANDRO WIJAYA, S.PDSepakBolaBengkulu
1305ADAM SUSANTOCaturKalimantan Barat
1306ANDHIKA HADI WINATAPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1307WARDA AFRIANTO. A. MAPencak SilatBengkulu
1308YEDI ASMANDIPanjat TebingKalimantan Barat
1309SUHARISenamJawa Timur
1310A. HADIBRATA. USAnggarKalimantan Barat
1311ABDUR RA'UP,S.PDAtletikJawa Timur
1312EDWAR ADE PUTRASepakBolaBengkulu
1313MUHAMMAD CHAIRUL HIDAYATAnggarKalimantan Barat
1314MEDI OKTA FIANUSGulatBengkulu
1315AFRIZALTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
1316HERRY DWI INDRIYANTOSepakBolaBengkulu
1317SONY CAHYONO ROSO SAPUTRO, SPTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
1318ANDI RUDIYANTOAtletikBengkulu
1319RICO HERMANBiliarKalimantan Barat
1320M. RAMAYANIBiliarKalimantan Barat
1321HERI MARLINDA, S.PDKarateBengkulu
1322WAN SOFIANBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Barat
1323DEDI ANSYAHKarateBengkulu
1324NANDA ANDREANBola BasketBengkulu
1325M. CHAIRUDDIN, S.APAeromodellingKalimantan Barat
1326RACHMAN HIDAYAT, A.MD. KOMP.BulutangkisBengkulu
1327SYAMSUDIIN R.PetanqueKalimantan Barat
1328IKA MAYANG SARI, S.PDBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1329ALAN SEPTIANGulatBengkulu
1330TITIN FATUNIBerkudaKalimantan Barat
1331JONIBola BasketJambi
1332DEDDY SETYAWAN P S.PDWushuJawa Timur
1333HERRY MAITIMUWushuJambi
1334SUGIANTO,S.OSSepakBolaJawa Timur
1335DIDIT JOKO NUGROGOTinjuJawa Timur
1336TAUFIK ABBulutangkisJambi
1337EFI RIYANTITaekwondoJambi
1338WIRA PRASETYO CATURMuayhaiJawa Timur
1339ABDUL HAMIDGulatJambi
1340DENIALPIAN. SpdSepak TakrawJambi
1341ISNU RANDIKA PUTRA NGABALINTinjuJawa Timur
1342RACHMAD DONIPanahanJambi
1343AHMAD DAWUD FIRDAUS ROHMANULLOHBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1344HADI SAPUTROPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1345D. NELSON ELS, SpdGulatJambi
1346LISA. AKarateJambi
1347LISTYORINIBulutangkisJawa Timur
1348KEMAS UZER K.MuayhaiJambi
1349WAHYU INDRA LEKSANA SHBulutangkisJawa Timur
1350FIRMANSYAH. S.pdTenis MejaJambi
1351IGNP. PRADITYA JATIPanahanJawa Timur
1352NYAYU DEWI PUSPITA SARISenamBengkulu
1353TASDI HUSNI AMRI, S.PdTarung DerajatJambi
1354SEPTO WINARKO,M.ORBola BasketJawa Timur
1355DERI FRANSISKOAtletikBengkulu
1356ZAILANIBola BasketJambi
1357YAHYA MANSURHockeyJawa Timur
1358KAUSAR ILLAHI, A.MAPencak SilatBengkulu
1359CECEP SLAMETKarateJambi
1360MUHAMMAD MU'ISTaekwondoJawa Timur
1361KG. RAY JUNIANSYAHSepakBolaBengkulu
1362RUSMAN. SpdAngkat BesiJambi
1363TRI WAHYUDI,S.PD,M.PDAtletikJawa Timur
1364WAPULPencak SilatJambi
1365KUSDARIYADIPanahanJawa Timur
1366DENI HADI SANTOSOTenis MejaJawa Timur
1367DODI MARIANTOKarateJambi
1368ARIFAL JALALAngkat BesiJambi
1369MOH. SHOLIMUDINWushuJawa Timur
1370AGUS SUTIKNOAtletikJawa Timur
1371RUDI HARTONOTinjuJambi
1372WARLISSepakBolaJambi
1373SASDODI HENDRIKempoJambi
1374SUDARMANAeromodellingJawa Timur
1375SITU WAHYUDITinjuJambi
1376SALIM AZHARBulutangkisJawa Timur
1377SARIPUDDINAngkat BesiJambi
1378EKO IRAWANPanahanJambi
1379ROHMAD BAIDHOWISepakBolaBengkulu
1380PERNI CAHYANTI, M.PDPencak SilatBengkulu
1381M. ARIF SAIFULLOH, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1382MOHAMAD CITRA YAHYA, S.PD, M.PDBulutangkisGorontalo
1383MAYA AGUSTIARA NUSANTARIPanjat TebingBanten
1384SUTEDJO RABUNAeromodellingBanten
1385SUTEDJO RABUNAeromodellingBanten
1386PRISKA ANDRIANI, S.APTaekwondoBanten
1387TARKIMTaekwondoBanten
1388ROZALEK YULANDRA BASYARSepakBolaJambi
1389RICO ANDITenis MejaBanten
1390ALIMUDIN, SEAtletikJambi
1391AJANG RAHMATTenis MejaBanten
1392MUHAMMAD SAIDIRenangJambi
1393LINDAWATIJudoBanten
1394RIYAN ARDIYANTO S.PdSepak TakrawJambi
1395SULAEMANTinjuBanten
1396SUNARTO LODIK,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1397ROZALITenis MejaJambi
1398NANI NURNANINGSIHJudoBanten
1399NANI NURNANINGSIHJudoBanten
1400PATA HILA, SESepakBolaJambi
1401EVA YULIANTI HIKMATJudoBanten
1402M. ARSADDayungJambi
1403TAUFIK HIDAYATKempoBanten
1404M. NOVRI MAULANAKarateJambi
1405WINDHA SRI HARMITAMenembakBanten
1406ILHAMPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1407M. NURYADITinjuJambi
1408PRATIWI SRI WULANDARIMenembakBanten
1409AGUSTIAN ARIP, S.PdRenangJambi
1410AHMAD JAENUDINSoftballBanten
1411UBAIDILLAHTenis MejaJambi
1412YADI SATIAMANWushuBanten
1413KURNIAWAN SAPUTRA, SETarung DerajatJambi
1414ARI PRAYOGOParalayangBanten
1415MURSALIM AAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1416NOVALAngkat BesiJambi
1417KHOIRUDYTarung DerajatBanten
1418M. BOLON HARAHAPWushuJambi
1419ISRA KAMAR. S.PdAtletikJambi
1420AYI RUSLAN,S.PDTenisSulawesi Tengah
1421AGUS SETIADITarung DerajatBanten
1422WIZA EBI GUSTIAN, SPdKarateJambi
1423JUSTMAN JAYASepak TakrawJambi
1424AGAN SUGANDIAngkat BesiBanten
1425RINI FEBRIMAWATIPencak SilatJambi
1426LILIK SUNARYOPencak SilatJambi
1427DEBBY AYU DESTRIANIAngkat BesiBanten
1428TOBRANI, S.PTPanjat TebingJambi
1429JULIO VIRSA ABDIMASTinjuBanten
1430M. SELAMATTinjuJambi
1431UMAR BEDDUPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1432ROSI KOMARATinjuBanten
1433ABDUS SALAMKempoJambi
1434ADAM RAMLITinjuSulawesi Tengah
1435GATOT BASKORO, S.PdAtletikJambi
1436LILIEK TRIHIZRAHWATYKempoJambi
1437RESA OKTAVIANTOSepatu RodaBanten
1438JANGCIKAngkat BesiJambi
1439MOH GANDHI A. S.MPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1440FINIS HARISA WANDATAMA TANUJAYA, SEPanahanBanten
1441MELANIPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1442AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR PanahanBanten
1443MUHAMMAD SUTIONAtletikBanten
1444EVI MEYSYE CHRISTINE ISRAEL,S.HKarateSulawesi Tengah
1445MAXIMUS CR. TASÁUKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1446ROSMAWATI,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1447KUSNADIHockeyBanten
1448AZARYO SY TAUPANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1449WANTOHockeyBanten
1450IWAN ODAN RIDWANSepakBolaBanten
1451NAITOR ABANATAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1452HAMDAN ISMAILPencak SilatBanten
1453ASEP MARSUDIPencak SilatBanten
1454HELMI ROMADONISquashBanten
1455CHOLID ABDURRAHMAN, S.PDSquashBanten
1456SITI JUBAEDAH, S.ORSquashBanten
1457MEIDEN Z. N. OPAT ,SHBola Voli IndoorNusa Tenggara Timur
1458DAMIANUS G. JECKLIN MAUTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1459ANTONIUS WASOTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1460DOMIGGUS BRIAKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1461MARSELINUS BRIA MUTI ,SIPTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1462ABY ROUF SHOWABY, S.PDSquashBanten
1463MOH ARDILESTinjuSulawesi Tengah
1464HK. NIKMATULAHPanjat TebingBanten
1465LEORITA NELUIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1466MUHTADIWushuBanten
1467KISMANPanjat TebingSulawesi Tengah
1468EDMUNDUS PARERAAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1469MASHURISoftballBanten
1470ABDUL MUNIRSepakBolaBanten
1471MELDIANUS TAMPANI, SPDAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1472ARYANTO.DG.MANNAKarateSulawesi Tengah
1473ACHMAD FAISALDayungBanten
1474AGUNGTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1475MUHAMMAD RAMDANDayungBanten
1476NORMAN NOMLENIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1477SUKARNI TTinjuSulawesi Tengah
1478UDIN'SArung JeramBanten
1479MOH RIFALPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1480PORUZLI Z. FOEH, S.SOSPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1481MUHTIYAN EKO SAPUTRO, S.PDGulatBanten
1482AMANSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1483YAMAN KARYAMANKempoBanten
1484ANA LAELAAtletikBanten
1485RINI S. KACONGKarateSulawesi Tengah
1486YEMIAS PANIEAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1487ABID DASUKIGulatBanten
1488MASDAYANTI,S.P.DAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1489RIZKI ADI YUDIARTORenangBanten
1490HARIANTO LEO HURUKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1491IIN SOLIHIN, S.PD, M.PDRenangBanten
1492MARTINUS KERETANASepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Timur
1493ENING KURNIAGantoleBanten
1494NURBIAHJudoBanten
1495ARISPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1496ZAINAL ARIFIN PANARA SepakBolaNusa Tenggara Timur
1497MICHAEL SA'ADATinjuBanten
1498RONY RUSLAHTenisSulawesi Tengah
1499ABU BAKARBARA, S.SOSPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1500MUHAMMAD REZA SALEHTaekwondoSulawesi Tengah
1501DRS. SULTANIDayungSulawesi Tengah
1502ANDI RAHMAN,SH.ISepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1503MEGAWARNIAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1504ARIPIN A. DATUKarateSulawesi Tengah
1505SYMSON REYNOLDS FRANEYSEOAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1506RELIYANUS SIACOSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1507BOBY MKarateSulawesi Tengah
1508ADRIANUS DEROSARYAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1509UDIN DG. TEHEBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tengah
1510MOH ANSYARI,S.APAnggarSulawesi Tengah
1511WIDIAS TUTIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1512ALWI SAMSI,S.SOSBola Voli PantaiSulawesi Tengah
1513TOMY GOSALTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1514YULIUS OKTAVIANUS NUA, SPDPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1515ACHMAD MASRURI,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1516PAEDAL,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1517ARNOLDUS YULIANUSAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1518RAHYANABola BasketSulawesi Tengah
1519MATHEUS SEGAAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1520ANTASARI HOTINGTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1521GASPAR RAIRenangNusa Tenggara Timur
1522YUNUSAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1523ABD RAZAK,SE.M.MTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1524OSWALDUS DHOIAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1525ANAS KADJARANTETinjuSulawesi Tengah
1526FIRMANSYAH LE"ÚPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1527HASNA,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1528FAISALAnggarSulawesi Tengah
1529MELE BERNARD YACOBUS MASSAKHKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1530HANNES DAYON AUNODayungSulawesi Tengah
1531WAHYU ARISTINADayungSulawesi Tengah
1532DARMAN LAHOROMABola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tengah
1533ABD. RAHMAN MONOARFAPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1534IBRAHIM,S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1535FIQHI PONDAAGSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1536OSCAR TOKA, SEPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1537YULIANUS RONI JELAHUTKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1538YEREMIAS SENTOSA AFANDIKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1539HERIBERTUS IWANSIUS GUINARDOAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1540FERDINANDUS SYUKUR BUDIMANSepakBolaNusa Tenggara Timur
1541SYAIMAH B.SALEH, S.PdAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1542MARIYANA HAMBA DITA, S.PdKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1543RIDOLF KOREHPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1544WAODE DAANOSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1545YERMIAS TAKLAL, SpKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1546SYARIFUDDIN, S.PdAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1547RISNAWATISepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1548YON FREDERIK RIEZKY TANIAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1549MUH. ALI YASIN, S.TPCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1550AVELTIN LEBANA K. J. BINGTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1551YUSRIMAN, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1552YONATHAN H.JAYA J.LAYAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1553SAMKARYA NUGRAHA, S.SOSAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1554SEBASTIAN LADE TARAKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1555SUHERLAN PUTRA H. SALILIKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1556ZAINAL ARIFIN BURHANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1557JONATHAN A. LENA DJILA,S.PdKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1558RIDWAN RASYIDTaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
1559ESAUL BOLLINGAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1560YOHANIS DOOUTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1561RUSNAIM MUSLIHIN, S.HSepakBolaSulawesi Tenggara
1562EDY BENIDIKSUS BLEGUNTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1563HUSAIN MAHALIKCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1564YOSEPH AMORMEUSTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Timur
1565WAIS MERONDA, S.SOSKempoSulawesi Tenggara
1566ARDIN AMBO, S.PD, M.PDSoftballSulawesi Tenggara
1567RIODayungSulawesi Tenggara
1568ALWIN, S.IPDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1569DR. VERONIKA SELULANA AYU HAKA, S.kedKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1570YULIS SUTANTOSepakBolaSulawesi Tenggara
1571YESNI LUIK,SHKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1572SAFRUDDIN, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1573YORGENS L. D. ADOE, SPKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1574ER JUMAWAL URYADI, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1575DASRUNSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1576LZ. ARAFAD DJARU, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1577MEIKLOUNUS BLEGURKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1578LA ODE NURWAN HAKO, S.PDDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1579SANDY PUTRA M.BulutangkisSulawesi Tenggara
1580FRANCISCO SOARES AMARALTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1581HARYONOPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1582ALIMUDDIN, S.ETinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1583JAMALUDDIN HAMZAHTinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1584AGUS SALIMCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1585ADAM MALIK, S.SOSPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1586MIRWAN MUNTUPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1587AMAR MAKRUFMenembakAceh
1588LA ODE RIFIN, S.HUTKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1589ZULKARNAINPencak SilatAceh
1590DRS. SYAHRULLAH ANDORenangSulawesi Tenggara
1591FAJRIPanjat TebingAceh
1592ZULFIKAR, S.PdAngkat BeratAceh
1593HENDRA ALIMINPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1594BUNGSU AMELIA SOFYA, S.PdKarateAceh
1595KHAIRUL BAHRIKarateAceh
1596NASARUDDINDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1597MUNAWIR S.PdPanahanAceh
1598ACO, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1599NURBENIPanahanAceh
1600TARSOAngkat BesiAceh
1601BUYUNG GUNADARMABermotorAceh
1602CUT HENITA KEUMALA, S.SOSIOKempoAceh
1603MUZAKKIR. S.PdGulatAceh
1604KAMAL MEHRAPencak SilatAceh
1605IR.P.P ANONY AGUNG, MMMenembakAceh
1606AHMAD MAULANA SIRATHSepakBolaAceh
1607AZMAN FAUZATarung DerajatAceh
1608AHMAD S.Pd.M.PdPanahanAceh
1609HERI LAKSANATenisAceh
1610HABIBI MUTTAQINRenangAceh
    

PRESTASI ATLET TERBARU


Publish 26-09-2017
DIANANDA CHOIRUNISA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA Recurve Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
I GEDE SIMAN SUDARTAWA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Renang (Perorangan - 50 M Gaya Punggung Putra)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
SRI RANTI

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA COMPOUND Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
FELDA ELVIRA SANTOSO

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Wushu (Individual - Taolu Dao Shu + Gun Shu Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
PRIMA WISNU WARDHANA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA COMPOUND Putra)
Medali Emas

Publish 27-09-2017
TANNYA ROUMIMPER

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Bowling (Beregu - Double Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
RIDWAN

PON XVIII RIAU 2012

Atletik (Perorangan - Lari 1.500 Meter Putra)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
FADLIN

PON XVIII RIAU 2012

Atletik (Perorangan - Lari 100 Meter Putra)
Medali Perak