Scroll To Top

PELATIH

Total 1,894 item.

#Nama LengkapCaborProvinsi
 
 
1A. KUSMARYANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
2A. NURALIMKABASepak TakrawSulawesi Selatan
3A. WIJANARKOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
4A.A. SAGUNG MAS MEGAWATIDance SportBali
5AA NGR AGUS SUTEJA KENCANADance SportKalimantan Timur
6AANG ZUAMDABalap SepedaJawa Barat
7ABDUL AZIS SELLIANAnggarSumatera Barat
8ABDUL GAFURAnggarSumatera Barat
9ABDUL KHOLIKAnggarSumatera Barat
10ABDUL RAHMANBalap SepedaDI Yogyakarta
11ABDUL RAHMANHockeySulawesi Selatan
12ABDULLAH RAWIAnggarSumatera Barat
13ABDURAHMANBalap SepedaJawa Barat
14ABU HASANAnggarSumatera Barat
15ADAM MALIKPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
16ADE ELFIANSYAH PRANATAAnggarSumatera Barat
17ADE SANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
18ADHIGUNA WIDIANTOROBowlingJawa Barat
19ADI SOESETIOBowlingJawa Barat
20ADIP DWI CAHYONOAnggarSumatera Barat
21ADITYA KURNIAWANTaekwondoJawa Barat
22ADITYA KURNIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
23ADITYA PRADANA LINGGAAnggarSumatera Barat
24AFANDI Sepatu RodaKalimantan Timur
25AFRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
26AGENG SWADESY NATALIADance SportDI Yogyakarta
27AGUNG JULIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
28AGUNG MULYAWANAtletikSumatera Barat
29AGUS DWI PRASETYOAtletikJawa Tengah
30AGUS ISTIYADI DACHLANPanahanBali
31AGUS NUGROHOSepatu RodaBanten
32AGUS RIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
33AGUS SUKARDIMANPanahanPapua
34AGUS TURAFIKAnggarSumatera Barat
35AGUSTAMIAnggarSumatera Barat
36AGUSTONIAnggarSumatera Barat
37AHMAD ADILSquashSulawesi Selatan
38AHMAD KURNIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
39AHMAD MUKHLISINAnggarSumatera Barat
40AHMAD RIZAL, NSTAnggarSumatera Barat
41AHMAD SYAUKANIAnggarSumatera Barat
42AHRIANDI GUSMANAHockeyDKI Jakarta
43AKBAR YUSUF GulatDKI Jakarta
44ALBERTH D. W. SIMUNAPENDYPanahanPapua
45ALBERTUS SASONGKOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
46ALDI SEPRIANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
47ALDRIN RANGKUNGPanahanSulawesi Utara
48ALEK OKTADINATASquashJambi
49ALEX SITOMPULBowlingJawa Barat
50ALEX WAMAERHockeyPapua Barat
51ALFADILA AMA DOREDELASAnggarSumatera Barat
52ALFRET TANDUKSquashKalimantan Utara
53ALOYSIUS K. ELAMANSquashJawa Timur
54ALPANDI WINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
55ALWI DJAMALILLEILAnggarSumatera Barat
56ANA MARDANITAAnggarSumatera Barat
57ANDI IRSAN ANWARPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
58ANDIANTO HockeyPapua
59ANDRE OKA CHANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
60ANDREAS HARYADIAnggarSumatera Barat
61ANDRI FEBRI PRASETYOAnggarSumatera Barat
62ANHAR HAITANIBridgeJawa Tengah
63ANINDYA WULANDARIAnggarSumatera Barat
64ANTHONI ADNINSepatu RodaSumatera Utara
65ANTHONY HARRYBowlingRiau
66ANTONIAtletikSumatera Barat
67APRIA MINANDARAnggarSumatera Barat
68APRIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
69ARDIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
70ARGUBI SILWANSquashSumatera Utara
71ARI FARDIAN INDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
72ARIEF PRAMANA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
73ARIF WIBAWAAnggarSumatera Barat
74ARIP RAHMAN RAHARJO PUTRA, S.PDSepatu RodaJawa Tengah
75ARIS SISWANTOGulatDKI Jakarta
76ARIS WIDODOGulatDKI Jakarta
77ARLISWANAnggarSumatera Barat
78ARRINI SABRINA ANSHARAnggarSumatera Barat
79ARY KOESWIRANTOPanahanDKI Jakarta
80ASEP ZAINAL ARIFINAnggarSumatera Barat
81ASIH TRI SUDARMIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
82ASRIAnggarSumatera Barat
83ASRIANI RISKAAnggarSumatera Barat
84ASRUL AKBARAtletikSumatera Barat
85ASWINBowlingSumatera Selatan
86AZRILAnggarSumatera Barat
87BAHRUM SYAH ALAMSquashSumatera Selatan
88BAMBANG GATOT SOBROTOSquashJawa Timur
89BAMBANG HARIYANTOPanahanJawa Tengah
90BAMBANG JULIANSYAH, SITaekwondoAceh
91BAMBANG SUTOMOBowlingBanten
92BASRI GulatDKI Jakarta
93BAYU HANDIKAAnggarSumatera Barat
94BAYU MINGGA SAPUTRA TaekwondoKalimantan Barat
95BAYU TRINANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
96BENNI DWI PERWANTOSepatu RodaKalimantan Utara
97BENNY AZFIKARAnggarSumatera Barat
98BENNY H. SIAGIANAnggarSumatera Barat
99BIBI WIJAYATaekwondoJawa Timur
100BILLY M ISLAMBowlingJawa Timur
101BONDAN WIRAWANPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
102BRAVO TANGKABowlingKalimantan Timur
103BRIGITTA TIENEKE KIJONO UTOMOAnggarSumatera Barat
104BUDI DARSONOAtletikSumatera Barat
105BUDI HARSONOTaekwondoDKI Jakarta
106BUDI WIBOWOPencak SilatAceh
107BUDIMANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
108BURITONUMIN M. DIYAHPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
109BUSTAMAN USMANTaekwondoAceh
110CAHYONOTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
111CATUR JAROT AWALUDINGulatDKI Jakarta
112CECE HERMAWANPencak SilatJawa Barat
113CEPI FIRMANSYAHTaekwondoJawa Barat
114CHANDRA IRAWANHockeyJawa Barat
115CIPTADI SETYA WIBAWAPanahanKalimantan Utara
116CITRAAnggarSumatera Barat
117CITRA YULIANTI HARSIAAnggarSumatera Barat
118CLARIGAAnggarSumatera Barat
119COLOMBUS JOHANNIS SOUHUWAITaekwondoMaluku
120CYNTHIA LOUSIANA CICILIADance SportSulawesi Selatan
121D. BAYU SARIFUDINDance SportBali
122DANANG DWI ASMOROPanahanDI Yogyakarta
123DANAR WIDHI PERMANAAtletikSumatera Barat
124DANI MARIANDI MUSLIMTaekwondoBengkulu
125DANI WISNUPencak SilatJawa Barat
126DARA BINTANG AYU PRAMESTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
127DARYATMO HockeySulawesi Selatan
128DAVID GUNAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
129DEBI ANDRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
130DEDDY DARMAWAN Dance SportJawa Barat
131DEDDY MUSKAR POLINGAYTaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
132DEDI MARGI PAMUNGKASPanahanBanten
133DEDI MUSLIMAnggarSumatera Barat
134DEDI SUHARTOAnggarJawa Barat
135DELLA DEVITAAnggarSumatera Barat
136DENI SYAN PUTRAGulatDKI Jakarta
137DENNY TRISJANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
138DESI ADRIATIAnggarSumatera Barat
139DESI SINTAGulatDKI Jakarta
140DEVI RIZALBowlingBanten
141DEVNI CORNEOTaekwondoSumatera Barat
142DEWA MADE WIJADance SportNusa Tenggara Barat
143DEWANTARA PANJI PRASETYOSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
144DIAH IKA DEWIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
145DIAN ANGGRAINIAnggarSumatera Barat
146DIANA SEFTRIVO PUTRIAnggarSumatera Barat
147DICKY PERMADIAnggarSumatera Barat
148DIDY JULESDYBowlingDKI Jakarta
149DIEN AKBAPencak SilatBengkulu
150DIKA PERMANA SETIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
151DITTO REMBRANPanahanDKI Jakarta
152DJAKA WIDJAJADance SportJawa Tengah
153DJOKO SANTOSOPencak SilatPapua Barat
154DJONJOR MAMULITaekwondoSulawesi Utara
155DJUNAEDYBridgeBanten
156DODI SAHREZAAnggarSumatera Barat
157DODI SAPUTRA MARBUNSquashKepulauan Riau
158DOMINGGUS HELAHAPanahanMaluku
159DONI MANIKSquashBali
160DONNY ENDRIANAnggarSumatera Barat
161DRA. JOHANNA SRI AMBARAWATIDance SportDKI Jakarta
162DRA. R,A ANGGRITA SALLESTYANI Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
163DRS. C. BUDI SULISTYODance SportDI Yogyakarta
164DWI AMAT NUGROHOAnggarSumatera Barat
165DWI APRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
166DWI NASTITIDance SportSumatera Barat
167EDI BENIKDIKTUS BLEGURTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
168EDI FAHRIZALLAnggarSumatera Barat
169EDI PURNOMOPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
170EDI SASWITOAtletikSumatera Barat
171EDI WIDODOGulatDKI Jakarta
172EDWIN SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
173EDY SUWARKO GulatDKI Jakarta
174EFFENDIAnggarSumatera Barat
175EGGIE HARIMANAnggarSumatera Barat
176EKA SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
177EKLEFINA RUMAJAW S.PDSepatu RodaPapua
178EKO BUDHIARTOBalap SepedaJawa Tengah
179EKO JULI FITRIANTOHockeyDKI Jakarta
180EKO PURWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
181EKO SAPUTRO, S.PDTaekwondoBali
182EKO WAHYUDIPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
183EL HARRYS LUMAKEKYBridgeDKI Jakarta
184ELVI ROSVITAAnggarSumatera Barat
185ELVI SUKAISIHAnggarSumatera Barat
186ENDAH SULISYTORINIAnggarSumatera Barat
187ENDANG TRIWANTARIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
188ENDEMINA SUSANCE RONSUMBREHockeyPapua Barat
189ENGGARDINI PRASETYAAnggarSumatera Barat
190ERIC PARDINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
191ERIK PRIMUSSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
192ERLANGGA ARDIANZA W, ST.Sepatu RodaJawa Tengah
193ERWAN KHUSENAnggarSumatera Barat
194ERWIN ANDIKA SIAGIANAnggarSumatera Barat
195ETTY PAULINA SOEBAGYODance SportKalimantan Timur
196EVAN RAHMANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
197EVI PURWANTIAnggarSumatera Barat
198EVI VIANTARYHockeySulawesi Selatan
199F . ROMANA NANA BIRAT RUDATINA Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
200FACHDIALAnggarSumatera Barat
201FADLI RIZKIAnggarSumatera Barat
202FADRIANSYAH FACHRILTaekwondoPapua
203FAJRIL CHOIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
204FARIZ FAHREZZA FADLANGulatDKI Jakarta
205FATAHUL ZIKRASquashSumatera Barat
206FATHUR RAHMANAnggarSumatera Barat
207FAUZI HOCKIAJIPanahanJawa Barat
208FEBRI KUSUMAAnggarSumatera Barat
209FERI HARDIANAnggarSumatera Barat
210FERY DARMANTOHockeyJawa Tengah
211FILLI AZANDISquashSumatera Utara
212FIRDAUS AL KHAIRATAnggarSumatera Barat
213FIRMANGulatDKI Jakarta
214FIRMAN NOORDance SportKalimantan Timur
215FITRI HARYADIAtletikSumatera Barat
216FITRI PARINDINGSquashKalimantan Timur
217FITRIA IRMAAnggarSumatera Barat
218FITRYAN DEDI PERDANASquashKalimantan Barat
219FIZA BAMBANG TRIJOKOSquashJawa Tengah
220FRANSISKUS SAVERIUS ADAMTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
221GALUH SIGIT PAMUNGKASHockeyJawa Tengah
222GARETH FEBRIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
223GATOT PURWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
224GETTRA RINDIANOSquashDKI Jakarta
225GITA PRASETYAAnggarSumatera Barat
226GLISYANDOAnggarSumatera Barat
227GOSFERAnggarSumatera Barat
228GSLIH GULARDI AnggarSumatera Barat
229GUSNADI ARIKEAnggarSumatera Barat
230H. AMRULLAH BAKRIPanahanSulawesi Selatan
231H. SUHERMANPanahanSulawesi Selatan
232H. SURADI RUKIMINPanahanSulawesi Selatan
233H. ZAINUDIAnggarSumatera Barat
234HABEL SINERI HockeyPapua
235HABIBILLAHAnggarSumatera Barat
236HADI TJAHJONODance SportJawa Timur
237HADI YULADIAnggarSumatera Barat
238HAIDIR PERDANA SITEPUAnggarSumatera Barat
239HAISAL JUMALANGAnggarSumatera Barat
240HAMID SYARIFUDINPencak SilatPapua
241HANDIKA ILSAAnggarSumatera Barat
242HARDIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
243HARDINIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
244HARDY RACHMADIANBowlingRiau
245HARI SUPRIANTOTaekwondoJawa Tengah
246HARIJADI BOEDISANTOSODance SportJawa Timur
247HARSONO A. TAHAAnggarSumatera Barat
248HASBULLAH THOYIBPanahanBengkulu
249HAZZA NABILAAnggarSumatera Barat
250HELIANDRI TaekwondoLampung
251HENDIGulatJawa Barat
252HENDRA HARTONO AnggarSumatera Barat
253HENDRIPencak SilatSumatera Barat
254HENDRI MUNARSquashJambi
255HENDRI SUSANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
256HENDRO WARDOYOPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
257HENGKY MANDAGSepatu RodaPapua
258HENRA AGUS TERANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
259HENRICO BACHTIARBowlingRiau
260HERDI SETIAWAN PSepatu RodaBanten
261HERI SEPTIAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
262HERIYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
263HERMAN SUSILOAnggarSumatera Barat
264HERMAWATI NADEAKAnggarSumatera Barat
265HERRY PURWANTODance SportDI Yogyakarta
266HERRY SUDIBYOBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
267HERU SULASTYOSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
268HERU SUTANTIOAnggarSumatera Barat
269HERU SUWITOSepatu RodaLampung
270HERYANTO NUR MUHAMMADHockeyJawa Timur
271HIDAYAT MIWAAnggarSumatera Barat
272HIKMAD FAUZANAnggarSumatera Barat
273HJ. DAYANG SRI HARIYANTI. H .KESDance SportKalimantan Timur
274HJ. RUSDIANADance SportKalimantan Timur
275HUSAINIAnggarSumatera Barat
276HUTA HEN RHESTUAtletikJawa Tengah
277I GUSTI GEDE KARANG ASEMAtletikJawa Barat
278I GUSTI NGURAH AGUNG REZA MAHENDRABowlingBali
279I GUSTI NYOMAN INDAH HARDIANIGulatDKI Jakarta
280I KADEK ARDIANAPencak SilatBali
281I KETUT FOURENT KUSAMBATaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
282I MADE SETIAWANBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
283I MADE SUMARDIKA PUTRAGulatDKI Jakarta
284I MADE SUWATRAPanahanBali
285I. VIKNESWARA ISWARAPATHAMAnggarSumatera Barat
286IANS APRILOSquashSulawesi Selatan
287IBRAHIM NOERAnggarSumatera Barat
288IDA WANIAnggarSumatera Barat
289IGNASIUS ARIYANTO SEOATaekwondoPapua Barat
290ILHAM DJOHARPanahanSulawesi Selatan
291IMAM SUGIRMANPanahanBanten
292IMAM SUYUDIPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
293INDRA JATNIKABowlingDKI Jakarta
294INDRA SUKNIAWANPencak SilatJawa Timur
295INDRI SUKMANINGSIHGulatDKI Jakarta
296INDRI YANI OMBUHTaekwondoSulawesi Tengah
297IRA GUSRIANIAnggarSumatera Barat
298IRFAN DEDIK PURNOMOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
299IRMA KURNIA SARIAnggarSumatera Barat
300IRVAN ASMARAAnggarSumatera Barat
301IRWAN AGUSTIAnggarSumatera Barat
302IRWAN HERMAWANHockeyJawa Barat
303ISDANI SAPRAYADIAtletikSumatera Barat
304ISKANDAR JAUHARIAnggarSumatera Barat
305ISODAAK ELOPEREPanahanPapua
306ISWAN NURDINBridgeDKI Jakarta
307IWAN KARTIWANAnggarSumatera Barat
308IWAN SUDJANABowlingKalimantan Timur
309JACKY WATURANDANGTaekwondoSulawesi Utara
310JAKFARAnggarSumatera Barat
311JAMALLUDINAnggarSumatera Barat
312JAMES ADOLF GLENN TINGGOGOYBowlingBanten
313JAN BOBBY NESRA BARUSGulatDKI Jakarta
314JASMAN HERRYBowlingSumatera Barat
315JAYA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
316JEFFRY ABELSepatu RodaPapua
317JEMMY H SENDUKBowlingSulawesi Utara
318JEPRI NALDISquashSumatera Barat
319JERRY JURAINISquashJawa Timur
320JERRY NICO BARUSPanahanSumatera Utara
321JERRYSA PURANJAGulatDKI Jakarta
322JESVANUS JEFRI LIKUMAHWATaekwondoMaluku
323JIMMY LANTANGPanahanDKI Jakarta
324JIMY MARTIN, SHTaekwondoJambi
325JOHANSYAH LUBIS HockeyDKI Jakarta
326JOSEPHAnggarSumatera Barat
327JOSEPH KRISTIANTO PANGUTAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
328JOSEPH THERINDADance SportDI Yogyakarta
329JUMAKIRAnggarSumatera Barat
330JUMONO TARIGANPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
331JUNAIDIAnggarSumatera Barat
332JUNHAR SAJUTIAnggarSumatera Barat
333JUNU ARIEF WIMBARDITaekwondoKalimantan Utara
334KABUL SANTOSAAnggarSumatera Barat
335KALIMINTOAnggarSumatera Barat
336KARTINIPencak SilatDI Yogyakarta
337KARTONO KUMULYO ( RYMCO) Dance SportJawa Timur
338KARYONOPencak SilatJawa Timur
339KEVIN PUTU MENZELPanahanBali
340KHAIRUL ASRARAnggarSumatera Barat
341KHO HUI TJUDance SportJawa Barat
342KUANTO GulatDKI Jakarta
343KURNIAWANPencak SilatRiau
344KUSMANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
345KUSNADIHockeyBanten
346LA IHAPencak SilatPapua
347LALU BAYU WIRAYUDHA. RTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
348LALU DEDY RAHMANTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
349LESMANAPencak SilatJawa Barat
350LIE TANSERDance SportSulawesi Selatan
351LILIES HELIARTIPanahanJawa Timur
352LISYARD MELKIAS BARANSANOGulatDKI Jakarta
353LOTUS MALINO SIHOMBINGGulatDKI Jakarta
354LOURINA HENRIETTE MASPAITELLAAnggarSumatera Barat
355LUCYA FEBRIANTIAtletikJawa Tengah
356LUKMAN IDJIPencak SilatMaluku Utara
357LUSIA DESTINA KRISTANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
358M PRANANTA BUDIBridgeJawa Barat
359M. ARIEF SYAFEIBridgeSumatera Selatan
360M. DHANI KURNIAWANSquashJawa Barat
361M. FRAMADHONI. AMTaekwondoSumatera Selatan
362M. ICHSANAnggarSumatera Barat
363M. ICHSAN RIFALDIAnggarSumatera Barat
364M. IWAN ICHWANDance SportJawa Timur
365M. JONIAnggarSumatera Barat
366M. MEILANI INDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
367M. MUKTIAnggarSumatera Barat
368M. RIDDUWANAnggarSumatera Barat
369M. RIVAIAnggarSumatera Barat
370M. RIZA JUHARIAnggarSumatera Barat
371M. RIZKY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
372M. SAHIB SALEHSquashSulawesi Selatan
373M. TAUFIQSquashKalimantan Utara
374M. TAUFIQ EFFENDIAnggarSumatera Barat
375M.ARIF BILLAHBowlingBanten
376M.RIZALDance SportKalimantan Timur
377MADDENT SAGALABowlingKalimantan Timur
378MAHFUD BIN HADJIPencak SilatMaluku
379MAIMUNPencak SilatAceh
380MAMAN SAHUDIGulatDKI Jakarta
381MARDIANSYAHPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
382MARDIANUSAnggarSumatera Barat
383MARIA AKHEO PUTRI YUDIANDANIAnggarSumatera Barat
384MARIA K.PanahanJawa Tengah
385MARIA OKTIANAAnggarSumatera Barat
386MARPIANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
387MARSYAF RINALDIPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
388MARTONOPanahanJawa Tengah
389MASHADIPanahanKalimantan Barat
390MASHUR SAMSURI, SHTaekwondoKepulauan Bangka Belitung
391MAY SYAHRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
392MAYSONAnggarSumatera Barat
393MEDI OKTAVIANUSGulatDKI Jakarta
394MHD. SAGRITaekwondoRiau
395MIFTTAH ABDULLAHAnggarSumatera Barat
396MIKA BARUNG TUMANANAnggarSumatera Barat
397MIRKO ANDRASISepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
398MIRSANGTaekwondoSulawesi Selatan
399MISRAHGulatSumatera Barat
400MISWANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
401MOCHAMAD SUGIANTOSepatu RodaKalimantan Utara
402MOH. ABDILLAH WISNUSepatu RodaMaluku Utara
403MOHAMAD NIZAR MAULANAAnggarSumatera Barat
404MUH HASANAnggarSumatera Barat
405MUHADISquashDKI Jakarta
406MUHAMMAD ADY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
407MUHAMMAD ARSYADDance SportKalimantan Timur
408MUHAMMAD ASRIANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
409MUHAMMAD BAKRIPencak SilatAceh
410MUHAMMAD BASRIBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
411MUHAMMAD FACHRUURROZI BAFADALAnggarSumatera Barat
412MUHAMMAD FADHLYAnggarSumatera Barat
413MUHAMMAD HABIBULLOHAnggarSumatera Barat
414MUHAMMAD ISMAILGulatDKI Jakarta
415MUHAMMAD KHOLIDPanahanJambi
416MUHAMMAD NOVRI HIDAYATAnggarSumatera Barat
417MUHAMMAD NUR SEHAHockeyDKI Jakarta
418MUHAMMAD PAJRINPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
419MUHAMMAD RIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
420MUHAMMAD SYAIFUDDINAnggarSumatera Barat
421MUHAMMAD YAMINSquashSumatera Selatan
422MUHAMMAD YUSUF FAISALPencak SilatSulawesi Barat
423MUKTAMARUL ICHSANTaekwondoSulawesi Selatan
424MULLIADIAnggarSumatera Barat
425MULTI SITORUSAnggarSumatera Barat
426MULYA PRIYONOSquashSumatera Barat
427MUSA WERWANASTaekwondoPapua
428MUSPIPencak SilatKalimantan Tengah
429MUZAKKIR GulatDKI Jakarta
430NAHDA SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
431NASRIAnggarSumatera Barat
432NASRULAnggarSumatera Barat
433NELDAAnggarSumatera Barat
434NI MADE SUPARMIDance SportBali
435NI PUTU DESI MARGAWATIAtletikSumatera Barat
436NILLEM WANTIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
437NOFRIMETAnggarSumatera Barat
438NONO SUHERMANAnggarSumatera Barat
439NORA RAPIATUL ALAWIYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
440NOVA SRI YOLANDA SINAGAAnggarSumatera Barat
441NOVI IKA SAFITRIAnggarSumatera Barat
442NOVI KHARISMA DEWIGulatDKI Jakarta
443NOVI MAULANAAnggarSumatera Barat
444NOVI NURLINA HARSIWI BROTORINIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
445NOVIYARTOAnggarSumatera Barat
446NOVRI ANDRIZALAnggarSumatera Barat
447NUKMANAnggarSumatera Barat
448NUR INDRA BAYU SAPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
449NUR ROCHMANBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
450NURFITRIYANA S.PanahanDKI Jakarta
451NURUL HUDASquashKepulauan Riau
452NURWARSITOBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
453NYVIRO VALENTZABowlingSulawesi Utara
454OCTOVIANUS C. RUMASEBPanahanPapua Barat
455OLGA GHAFITaekwondoDKI Jakarta
456OLMUFATHockeyDKI Jakarta
457OPEBRI MUHAMMADAnggarSumatera Barat
458OSCARBowlingJawa Timur
459PAIMANPencak SilatKalimantan Timur
460PAJRIN PRANATASepatu RodaJambi
461PALMIZAL A.SquashJambi
462PANDU PRANATAAnggarSumatera Barat
463PAULA VINCENTIA MARIA PANTAOUWAnggarSumatera Barat
464PERCI AGUSAnggarSumatera Barat
465PERI SUSWANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
466PERWIRA SAKTI LUBISBridgeSumatera Utara
467PINO INDRA PERDANATaekwondoKalimantan Timur
468PRANAJAYAPanahanKalimantan Tengah
469PREDI DARMAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
470PRIA KASUMAAnggarSumatera Barat
471PRIYO SUSANTOAnggarJawa Timur
472PUJIONOAnggarSumatera Barat
473PUSPHATIAnggarSumatera Barat
474PUTRI KIRANA RAHMADEWIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
475PUTRO TOPAN Sepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
476RABI AFRIANDIAnggarSumatera Barat
477RACHMAD YANIAnggarSumatera Barat
478RAEDENI PRADIPTAHockeyKalimantan Utara
479RAHMA DUL WAHIDAnggarSumatera Barat
480RAHMATPencak SilatLampung
481RAJA RUSLIAnggarSumatera Barat
482RAKIMIN HADI KARTOPanahanJawa Tengah
483RAMETaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
484RAPI DIN ANWAR DAMANIKAnggarSumatera Barat
485RATNA KRISTANTIDance SportDI Yogyakarta
486RAYMONA QURBANISepatu RodaMaluku Utara
487RENO SAGITAPanahanPapua
488REZA OKTAVIAAnggarSumatera Barat
489RHEDO EKA YANSAHSepatu RodaJambi
490RIA SANJAYAAnggarSumatera Barat
491RICHARD HARMONANGAN SITORUSHockeyDKI Jakarta
492RICHI YUNITAAnggarSumatera Barat
493RICKO ARFANIAnggarSumatera Barat
494RICKY FERRARI VALENTINOGulatDKI Jakarta
495RIDHO R WAWORUNTUAnggarSumatera Barat
496RIDWAN HIAUPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
497RIDWAN MAnggarSumatera Barat
498RIDWAN MALIK AnggarSumatera Barat
499RIFAIAnggarSumatera Barat
500RIKI NOVELAYAPanahanRiau
501RIKOH RINANDA SASIANGHockeyPapua
502RIO FARESI DINATASquashKalimantan Timur
503RISANG JANUAR SABTUARGOPanahanJawa Tengah
504RISMANSYAHAnggarSumatera Barat
505RITA DAMAYANTITaekwondoLampung
506RIYAN ABDUL MA'RUFAnggarSumatera Barat
507RIZKIHockeyDKI Jakarta
508RIZKI PURNAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
509RIZKY SEPTIA UTAMA BAFADALAnggarSumatera Barat
510ROBBY RAAnggarSumatera Barat
511ROBBY SONNY Sepatu RodaLampung
512ROBET GRACIAAnggarSumatera Barat
513ROCHMAD CAHYUJI GANNYPencak SilatGorontalo
514ROFIANTABalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
515ROKANIAtletikSumatera Barat
516ROKINAYAH GAFARPencak SilatJawa Barat
517ROMA HELMINAAnggarSumatera Barat
518ROMI ZELVINDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
519ROMIAN PANJAITANAnggarSumatera Barat
520RONAL SIAGIANGulatDKI Jakarta
521RONY SYAIFULLAHPencak SilatJawa Tengah
522ROSALIND PICAULIMABowlingKalimantan Timur
523RUDDY PRIAMBODOSepatu RodaDI Yogyakarta
524RUDI HARTONOAnggarSumatera Barat
525RUDY AGUSTIANAnggarSumatera Barat
526RULIANDO HASEA PURBAHockeyDKI Jakarta
527RUTMIATIAnggarSumatera Barat
528RYAN ARIOHAAN HILMAUTBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
529RYAN EKA NUGRAHAAnggarSumatera Barat
530RYAN INDRA WSepatu RodaJawa Timur
531SAID IWAN TONAAnggarSumatera Barat
532SAID MAHFUZIAnggarSumatera Barat
533SAIFUL TULUS JATMIKAHockeyJawa Timur
534SAIFULLAH FADELTaekwondoMaluku
535SAMAIBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
536SAMSIR. AAnggarSumatera Barat
537SAMSUL ALANUARIAnggarSumatera Barat
538SANDRA FEBRIYANTIAnggarSumatera Barat
539SAPTA ADI WIGUNAAnggarSumatera Barat
540SARDIKIN ABD AZIZTaekwondoMaluku Utara
541SARWANAnggarSumatera Barat
542SARWEDI. NTaekwondoJambi
543SASONGKO ISWANDARI Y , SE Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
544SATRIA FARAMADHANATaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
545SETIYAWANTaekwondoJawa Tengah
546SHAHHANSHAHTaekwondoSumatera Selatan
547SIGIT INFANTOROPencak SilatJawa Tengah
548SILVIA RINAWANAnggarSumatera Barat
549SISWANDI USMANAnggarSumatera Barat
550SISWORO ARI WIBOWOHockeyJawa Tengah
551SLAMET MULYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
552SOEMARMO WIROSASMITOBridgeBanten
553SOFIAHAnggarSumatera Barat
554SOFYAN DWI CHANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
555SONY GATOT HARIYANTOPanahanBali
556SRI HANDAYANIPanahanJawa Tengah
557SRI MURNIPencak SilatKalimantan Timur
558SRI WULANDARI KURNIASIHDance SportDI Yogyakarta
559STEDE JALINGGAAnggarSumatera Barat
560SUARDAAnggarSumatera Barat
561SUDARMAJIPencak SilatSumatera Selatan
562SUDIMANAnggarSumatera Barat
563SUDIYANTOTaekwondoJawa Timur
564SUGENG LASONOSepatu RodaDI Yogyakarta
565SUHARYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
566SUHENDRASepatu RodaBanten
567SUKRI ARIANSYAHPencak SilatBanten
568SUMANDRAAnggarSumatera Barat
569SUMARWIDance SportKalimantan Timur
570SUNARNOPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
571SUNARYOHockeyJawa Tengah
572SUPENOPencak SilatKalimantan Utara
573SUPRIYADIAtletikJawa Tengah
574SUPRIYATNABowlingDKI Jakarta
575SURAHMINGulatSumatera Barat
576SUSI ROSALINAAnggarSumatera Barat
577SUSILOSquashJawa Timur
578SUTOPOAnggarSumatera Barat
579SUTRISNOAnggarSumatera Barat
580SUWANDRABalap SepedaJawa Tengah
581SUYANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
582SY. ABD. RAHMANPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
583SYAFRUDIN MAWIPanahanJambi
584SYAH RIZA NUR PRAMUDYAGulatDKI Jakarta
585SYAHARYA FIKRI PRASETIA BOGARSepatu RodaDKI Jakarta
586SYAHRIALAnggarSumatera Barat
587SYAMSURIAnggarSumatera Barat
588SYAMSURIZAL S.HSepatu RodaRiau
589TAHTA SYAM UTAMA PERSADA, S.PDTaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
590TARKIMTaekwondoBanten
591TATANG KRISTIADHIBridgeJawa Tengah
592TAUFIK CricketJawa Timur
593TAVIYANTO SLAMETDance SportDKI Jakarta
594TEDDY DJULAIKOAnggarSumatera Barat
595TEDI CAHYONOHockeyDKI Jakarta
596TEGI RAMANDAAnggarSumatera Barat
597TEGUH DWI YULIANTOSquashJawa Tengah
598TEGUH EKO PAMBUDIBalap SepedaSumatera Barat
599TEGUH YOGA PRAMONOTaekwondoRiau
600THOMAS HAUMAHUTaekwondoJawa Timur
601TIAR WAHYUDIPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
602TITIK SUHESTIAnggarSumatera Barat
603TOMOKO SUZUKIPanahanBali
604TONI MAHARAMHockeyJawa Barat
605TRI CAHYO PRASETYOAnggarSumatera Barat
606TRI DANANG WASKITOPanahanSulawesi Utara
607TRI ISWOYOSquashJawa Tengah
608TRI PRASTYO BUDI NUGROHOPanahanDKI Jakarta
609TRI PUTRA DINATAAnggarSumatera Barat
610TRI WAHYUNIAnggarSumatera Barat
611TRIE UTAMI AnggarSumatera Barat
612TUKIMAN WIDJAYANTOBowlingKalimantan Timur
613TUTI WINARNIPencak SilatJawa Tengah
614UNGGUL BROTO WARASTROPanahanPapua
615VARDEO AMRULLAHPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
616VENTURE PRANAJAYAAnggarSumatera Barat
617VICTOR H. THUNGPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
618VINA ROSA UTAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
619VRISA ARYUDHA PRADHANASquashJawa Tengah
620WAHYU EKO HARDIANTOAnggarSumatera Barat
621WAHYU HIDAYATAnggarSumatera Barat
622WAHYU SULISTIONOPencak SilatJawa Timur
623WAHYUDIGulatDKI Jakarta
624WAHYUDI PURNAMAAnggarSumatera Barat
625WAHYUDI SETIAWANAtletikSumatera Barat
626WAIHA JIO BERTAGulatDKI Jakarta
627WAPULPencak SilatJambi
628WARI SRI RAHARDJOPanahanBali
629WARIUS DONI HIMANTaekwondoPapua
630WASIS ADI PRIYANTOSquashJawa Tengah
631WAWAN SUDIAWANBalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
632WIDIANTO MUTTAQIEN MUKHODIMSepatu RodaBanten
633WIDYA ADITYA PRADANAAnggarSumatera Barat
634WILIEM MANTIRIAnggarSumatera Barat
635WILY SYAHPUTRAAnggarSumatera Barat
636WIRYAWAN RICHARD YOHANISPanahanPapua
637WISNU SAPUTRA MARTIN WOPIGulatDKI Jakarta
638WYDO WAHYUDI SIREGARAnggarSumatera Barat
639YAHYA MANSUKHockeyJawa Timur
640YANUAR PRIBADIHockeyJawa Barat
641YASZULIAnggarSumatera Barat
642YAYAN LESMANAAnggarSumatera Barat
643YEHEZKIEL OKOSERAYGulatDKI Jakarta
644YENDI PUTRABalap SepedaDKI Jakarta
645YENDRA SEPRIADIAnggarSumatera Barat
646YERI RAMADONABowlingDKI Jakarta
647YF . SRI MARTUTI LESTARI Dance SportDI Yogyakarta
648YOGI LESMANAAnggarSumatera Barat
649YOGI MOTRA S.PD., M.KESSepatu RodaSumatera Selatan
650YUDHI ARIEF FIANTOPanahanJawa Tengah
651YUDISTO ELDORADO DEVERASepatu RodaSulawesi Selatan
652YULIA ZANISquashRiau
653YULISVIVA CANADAAnggarSumatera Barat
654YULIZARAnggarSumatera Barat
655YUNIARPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
656YURITA A. ARSYADAtletikDKI Jakarta
657YURNI ELMITAAnggarSumatera Barat
658YUSRAAnggarSumatera Barat
659ZAFFISON SOFYANBowlingKepulauan Riau
660ZAINAL ABIDIN B AB MALIKAnggarSumatera Barat
661ZAINAL ABIDIN HARAHAPAtletikSumatera Barat
662ZAINI CHOLISAnggarSumatera Barat
663ZAKARIAAnggarSumatera Barat
664ZAUZAN KHARISMA AQUISTAAtletikJawa Tengah
665ZETTI AFIAT NUNAnggarSumatera Barat
666ZULHAM EFFENDI TaekwondoSumatera Utara
667ZURMAWATIAnggarSumatera Barat
668BRIQITTA TIENEKE KIJONO UTOMOSquashBali
669EDY SUSANTOSepatu RodaSumatera Barat
670RIDHO PUTRA HARRYSepatu RodaSumatera Barat
671SAKFARSquashSumatera Selatan
672FERRI KUSUMAAtletikSumatera Selatan
673YASIR GUMANTISepatu RodaSumatera Utara
674M. TAUFIQ, SETenisSulawesi Barat
675H. DALIYONOTenisSulawesi Barat
676HJ. MAYASepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
677HERMANDayungSulawesi Barat
678SUHAROHI, S. S. IP.M.SIMenembakSulawesi Barat
679ERICK ADY NOVENDRAMenembakSulawesi Barat
680KANAR.APencak SilatSulawesi Barat
681HADI HUSAINPencak SilatSulawesi Barat
682MUH. DALIB, AMTaekwondoSulawesi Barat
683HUSMAN WARISTaekwondoSulawesi Barat
684MUH. JUAENI YUSUF, S.PD, M.PDCaturSulawesi Barat
685ISHAKTinjuSulawesi Barat
686ISHAKATenis MejaSulawesi Barat
687ABD. RAHITIANBola BasketSulawesi Barat
688A. EKASARIWushuSulawesi Barat
689FITRI RAMADANIBalap SepedaSulawesi Barat
690WIRNA YANTI, SKMKorfballSulawesi Barat
691NASYARUDIN, SIPBerkudaSulawesi Barat
692MUH. SALEHUDDIN. M. S,ORTenis MejaSulawesi Barat
693AWALUDIN AZIS S.PDAtletikSulawesi Barat
694MUH. IRFAN RAHMANSepakBolaSulawesi Barat
695DRS. JUFRISepakBolaSulawesi Barat
696HAERULLAHBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Barat
697ABDUL RAHMAN. H. S,PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Barat
698MASDAR SIPSepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
699BARNAWI. ASepak TakrawSulawesi Barat
700MUH. SABRUDDINBulutangkisSulawesi Barat
701KAPTEN. INF. AHMAD, S.SOS, M.SIKempoSulawesi Barat
702AL HASANKempoSulawesi Barat
703RUDY RAHMADILoncat IndahKalimantan Selatan
704M. RIDHANIBinaragaKalimantan Selatan
705IBNU RUSDIDayungKalimantan Selatan
706SAMSUDDIN (SARDA)TinjuKalimantan Selatan
707HILMANSYAHTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
708AKHMAD GAFURIAtletikKalimantan Selatan
709ARDIANSYAHPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
710YOHANES KURUNG, S.PDPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
711INDRA SATRIA PRAKARSAGulatKalimantan Selatan
712LUTHFI HAULANIBermotorKalimantan Selatan
713ADI DARMABermotorKalimantan Selatan
714MUHAMMAD YUSFIANSYAH S.PDKarateKalimantan Selatan
715AHMAD RIFAIBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Selatan
716ROMIANTOBaseballKalimantan Selatan
717KAHAR MUZAKIRSenamKalimantan Selatan
718RUDIPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
719NURLIANA SANTITaekwondoKalimantan Selatan
720ARI MAULANA S,PDGulatKalimantan Selatan
721AHMAD RAHMADIPencak SilatKalimantan Selatan
722MUHAMMAD ALI SADIKINSepak TakrawKalimantan Selatan
723AIDIFAHRULLAHTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
724ROSADIBridgeKalimantan Selatan
725RUSLIANOORCaturKalimantan Selatan
726MASMURIYADIBiliarKalimantan Selatan
727YUDI RACHMANBulutangkisKalimantan Selatan
728RAHMATULLAH, S.PDTenis MejaKalimantan Selatan
729HAPIJUDIN NOOR, S.P.MSPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
730ZAINAL ABIDINAnggarKalimantan Selatan
731NURHADIKempoKalimantan Selatan
732MARSUTOTenisKalimantan Selatan
733ARDIANSYAHPanahanKalimantan Selatan
734HAMZAH FAUSYURIPanjat TebingKalimantan Selatan
735LINDA KARTIANAMenembakKalimantan Selatan
736SUYANTOBola BasketKalimantan Selatan
737MUHAMMAD TAMRIN PEKKI, S.PDSepak TakrawKalimantan Selatan
738JONES MINGGUKarateSulawesi Utara
739JOHN LUNTUNGANBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
740SIKON HARIS MASUARA, S.ORCaturSulawesi Utara
741BERCE LANGIWushuSulawesi Utara
742KHRISTINANSY SAMATARA, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
743RICKY MANGIMBELATTinjuSulawesi Utara
744RANDY EBENHEZER LANTANGFutsalSulawesi Utara
745SEMUEL PASANG, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
746SUSAN STEFANIA SAMAHATIWushuSulawesi Utara
747MOHAMAD DAI S.PDBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
748VENY HAPEPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
749DANIEL MAKAGIANSARSepakBolaSulawesi Utara
750IWAN ANWAR MALLITinjuSulawesi Utara
751MEYKI CH DONGGALABulutangkisSulawesi Utara
752MUH. TRIASMARA AKUBRenangSulawesi Utara
753PARAGANTI MATANTUPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
754JANE JESSICA LEMPOYAnggarSulawesi Utara
755KAROL JEKSEN NATANGSelamSulawesi Utara
756ALFEYU GILINGANAtletikSulawesi Utara
757JON R MANGAMBA, SHBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Utara
758MEIKY PALILINGAN S.PDTenis MejaSulawesi Utara
759MEIKY STEVEN NATARITenis MejaSulawesi Utara
760MONNA HAROCO SUMILAT, S.PDRenangSulawesi Utara
761VISKY J TUMENGKOLPencak SilatSulawesi Utara
762BILLY ZETH MAKALAngkat BesiSulawesi Utara
763BONYX SAWEHOTinjuSulawesi Utara
764MARTHEN LADASIBulutangkisSulawesi Utara
765NINDY K.A PANGEMANANTenis MejaSulawesi Utara
766SLAMET MULYANTOBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
767KOKO PRASETYO DARKUNCOROBola Voli PantaiDI Yogyakarta
768AGUS SALIMBola Voli PantaiNusa Tenggara Barat
769AGUS ABDUL KARIM JAMALUDINBola Voli PantaiDKI Jakarta
770ARI HIDRIJANTOROGolfDKI Jakarta
771RICHARD MAINAKYBulutangkisJawa Tengah
772NOVA WIDIANTOBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
773HERRY IMAN PIERNGADIBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
774ARYONOBulutangkisJawa Tengah
775ENG HIANBulutangkisDKI Jakarta
776SUBAGIBiliarJambi
777RONARI SARAGIHBiliarJambi
778M. DAUD AUMenembakJambi
779ANANDA RAKA PUTRAAnggarSumatera Selatan
780LUKMAN AHMADY, BAAnggarSumatera Selatan
781RIZKI PRADHONIAnggarSumatera Selatan
782AGISTA ANDHANIAnggarSumatera Selatan
783AzrinBola Voli IndoorJambi
784ZairusmanBola Voli IndoorJambi
785ZairusmanBola Voli IndoorJambi
786NurkholisBola Voli IndoorJambi
787Ali MustofaBola Voli IndoorJambi
788Syafrudin, S.PdBola Voli IndoorJambi
789MardianaBola Voli IndoorJambi
790Ratumas HindunBola Voli IndoorJambi
791Fatimah SriBola Voli IndoorJambi
792SYA'RANICaturKalimantan Timur
793BERNADUS ELLICricketKalimantan Tengah
794AGUSSETIAWANBiliarKalimantan Tengah
795MINGGUARTIAngkat BeratKalimantan Tengah
796RIRIK NOVIANAngkat BesiKalimantan Tengah
797M. ZULFANSYAHBiliarKalimantan Timur
798H. DEDI WIDODO, S. SOSAngkat BesiKalimantan Timur
799IMAM ABDULLAHPencak SilatKalimantan Tengah
800NOVI ISKANDARSYAH, STTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
801HANDIARSIN OSLANAtletikKalimantan Tengah
802NUR LAILA ROMADHONI, STTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
803SWARNIE, S. PD., M.PDAtletikKalimantan Tengah
804PAULUS HENGKY NATALYATMANTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
805WILLY PRATAMA,S .pdTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
806RANGKAP, S. PD., M,PDRenangKalimantan Tengah
807FITRIANURTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
808H. SATRIADI PMCaturKalimantan Tengah
809LUKMAN NASIRCaturKalimantan Timur
810WILLY PRATAMA,S .pdTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
811AGUSTIANSYAHTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
812MAULI FAJAR ASSYDIQTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
813AHMAD SA'NITenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
814ERSAN SUTANTOTenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
815RUSLIGulatJawa Timur
816HISYAM ALUWAINIGulatJawa Timur
817WILY PRATAMA,S.PDTaekwondoKalimantan Tengah
818MELVA NABABANTinjuKalimantan Tengah
819KWIN ATMOKO YUWONOGulatJawa Timur
820MOH. SHODIQGulatJawa Timur
821PINTEN, S.PD., MMTinjuKalimantan Tengah
822PURWADIGulatJawa Timur
823RISWANTOGulatJawa Timur
824RAKHMANGulatJawa Timur
825FATHUR RAHMANGulatJawa Timur
826MUHAMMAD IQBALTarung DerajatKalimantan Tengah
827DRS. HM.SYADDI,MMGulatJawa Timur
828PANAHAN SILVANUSGulatKalimantan Tengah
829SUGENGGolfKalimantan Tengah
830MOMON AGENG PURNOMOPencak SilatJawa Timur
831M. RASAD SAMUEL, STAnggarKalimantan Tengah
832MARKUS HERU RUSBIYANTOParalayangJawa Timur
833JULIANUS ORAPLEANAnggarKalimantan Tengah
834SUGENG SANTOSOParalayangJawa Timur
835SABARUDDIN M,PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
836YUSTIRA RAMADHANIParalayangJawa Timur
837TUTUR JATMIKO, S. PDTarung DerajatJawa Timur
838ABDUL HALIMHockeyKalimantan Timur
839DENI BULDANITarung DerajatJawa Timur
840SYAHARUDDIN. M,PSI-M,PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
841MOCHAMAD MUASINTarung DerajatJawa Timur
842MUHAMMAD NATSIRHockeyKalimantan Timur
843MUH. IDHARHockeyKalimantan Timur
844RENO HANDOYOTenis MejaJawa Timur
845ARDIANSYAH, S.PDHockeyKalimantan Timur
846AGUS WINARTOTenis MejaJawa Timur
847DIANA TEDJA SUKMANATenis MejaJawa Timur
848FAUZIAH YULIANTOTenis MejaJawa Timur
849HENDRIX MAYBRATHATenis MejaJawa Timur
850PRAKOSO IR.SelamJawa Timur
851MUHAMMAD AL ARKAMTenis MejaJawa Timur
852MENGKU ANJI PRAMUKTISelamJawa Timur
853MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL UMAMTenis MejaJawa Timur
854MOHAMMAD MAHFOZASelamJawa Timur
855BAMBANG EKO SUHARTAWANBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
856ANDY ARDIANSYAHBola Voli PantaiJawa Timur
857ROESDIARNOMenembakJawa Timur
858WAHYANTOTerbang LayangJawa Timur
859MAOLANMenembakJawa Timur
860ISTINDARTerbang LayangJawa Timur
861MARSONOMenembakJawa Timur
862SANINGWARTerbang LayangJawa Timur
863PURWADI SANTOSOMenembakJawa Timur
864DRS. RAHARDJO PRIAMBODOSki airJawa Timur
865DRA. NUNIEK NURDIATYSki airJawa Timur
866DRS. H. SUGENG YANU SANTOSO, MMGantoleJawa Timur
867IR. SLAMET DWINDHOKOSki airJawa Timur
868AHMAD FAISHOLGantoleJawa Timur
869BAHRUNSki airJawa Timur
870H. ARIF EKO WAHYUDI, SE, MMGantoleJawa Timur
871ARIYE HADI IRAWAN, S.PDDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
872KARUHEI, S.pd., M.PdAtletikKalimantan Tengah
873DWI JAYANTI UTAMIDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
874Drs. JONTRISPanahanKalimantan Tengah
875MUHAMMAD INDRA PRASETYADrum BandKalimantan Tengah
876SUMARLINDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
877FIFIN ARIATY HANYIPanahanKalimantan Tengah
878NOVARO CHRISTIDrum BandKalimantan Tengah
879NICO ELAHEKAPanahanKalimantan Tengah
880MAMANG KUNCOROMenembakKalimantan Tengah
881I GUSTI PUTU WIARTHA, S.HutPanahanKalimantan Tengah
882SUNGKOWOMenembakKalimantan Tengah
883SITI INDAH KURNIASARISenamJawa Timur
884RIZKY KURNIAWANSenamJawa Timur
885Drs. INDRA SIBARANI, MMSenamJawa Timur
886TUMIRANSenamJawa Timur
887IRMA FEBRIYANTISenamJawa Timur
888TAUFIQ DHARMAWANSenamJawa Timur
889ZAHARISenamJawa Timur
890RAHAYU RETNO PRIHATINISenamJawa Timur
891GARRY WILLIAM DONYKorfballKalimantan Tengah
892VINKA ESTI HERMASTUTIPanjat TebingJawa Timur
893RONALDY HERBINTOROPanjat TebingJawa Timur
894LA DULU, S.PDDayungJawa Timur
895M. NASRULLAHPanjat TebingJawa Timur
896SUPARTODayungJawa Timur
897MARHASIMAngkat BeratJawa Timur
898BAMBANGDayungJawa Timur
899LA BAUDayungJawa Timur
900MUHAMAD MUASINAngkat BeratJawa Timur
901FELIX SANTOSOAngkat BeratJawa Timur
902WAHYU WIDAYAT, SEDayungJawa Timur
903MUHAMMAD HASAN BASRIDayungJawa Timur
904JEFFRY TAGOREAngkat BeratJawa Timur
905SONNY SIMANGASINGDayungJawa Timur
906PRASETIJO ADAM M. WELERUBUNDayungJawa Timur
907NURZAMANLayarJawa Timur
908DYAN PUSPITA RINILayarJawa Timur
909MARTUA PASARIBUBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Tengah
910ABDUL WAHAB RAUFLayarJawa Timur
911RANDY LAKON ANES RATULANGILayarJawa Timur
912UWAIS ALQHARNILayarJawa Timur
913ABDUL MUHYILayarJawa Timur
914JOKO SANTOSOGulatKalimantan Tengah
915DHANU ISWARALayarJawa Timur
916DERIANTO, S.PDSenamKalimantan Tengah
917ROZANKempoKalimantan Tengah
918RONALD MAMARIMBINGLayarJawa Timur
919SUDARSI, S.PDDayungKalimantan Tengah
920SENI GANTIANI, SEDayungKalimantan Tengah
921ROY TOMASOAAnggarJawa Timur
922RUSLI ALI KURNIAWANAnggarJawa Timur
923HENDRY FEBRIYANTODrum BandKalimantan Timur
924BURHANDrum BandKalimantan Timur
925RINI ISMALASARIAnggarJawa Timur
926MUHAMMAD YUSUF FAISALLayarJawa Timur
927DIRGAHAJU GADJAH PERDANAAeromodellingJawa Timur
928KARUHEI, S.PD. M,PDAtletikKalimantan Tengah
929FANDY HENDRATMOAnggarJawa Timur
930ZAINUDIN GHOZALIAeromodellingJawa Timur
931JULIANUS ORAPLEANAnggarKalimantan Tengah
932M. RASAD SAMUEL, STAnggarKalimantan Tengah
933MIRASULIAMI. S.PDBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Tengah
934M. IKWANUDINKempoKalimantan Tengah
935I GUSTI K. SJudoKalimantan Tengah
936SWARNIE, S.PD., M.PDKorfballKalimantan Tengah
937PRAMU NURIMANSenamJawa Timur
938AHMAD SAM'ANITenis MejaKalimantan Tengah
939IRWANTOWushuSumatera Selatan
940DRS. JON POLTAK PURBADayungSumatera Utara
941RAHMAD SYAHPUTRA, STDrum BandSumatera Utara
942SUTRISNOPencak SilatSumatera Utara
943DEBBY LIES CIVILIABowlingSumatera Utara
944TH. D PANGGABEANMenembakSumatera Utara
945SANDRYWushuSumatera Utara
946ALDY LUKMANWushuSumatera Utara
947HOTMA DEARMA PURBAWushuSumatera Utara
948DWI ARIMBIWushuSumatera Utara
949DASMANTUA SIMBOLONWushuSumatera Utara
950RIKARDO ZENDRATOWushuSumatera Utara
951BENGET SIMORANGKIRTinjuSumatera Utara
952ARIF RAHMAN NASIRMuayhaiSumatera Barat
953RANGGA ABDILLAHMuayhaiSumatera Barat
954FAKIHI, STKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
955I KETUT WARASenamNusa Tenggara Barat
956I MADE BUDIASAAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
957EKO SUGENG WIDODO, S.PDCricketNusa Tenggara Barat
958LALU BAYU WIRAYUDHA RAMADHANTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
959ZAINAL ARIFIN,S.PDBola BasketNusa Tenggara Barat
960ZULVA KARATASAMITA, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
961MADE ARTARenangNusa Tenggara Barat
962A. WAHABTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
963SULAIMANSYAHTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
964M. YAMINTinjuNusa Tenggara Barat
965JUNAEDIBalap SepedaNusa Tenggara Barat
966SAMSUL HADI, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
967AHMAD QURONI, M.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
968EMILIA KONTESAPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
969SUKARMAN, S.PDRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
970MUJRIAHRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
971SLAMET, S.PDSepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Barat
972M. NIRZANIPanjat TebingNusa Tenggara Barat
973FATMAWATITaekwondoNusa Tenggara Barat
974NIKEN AYU PINTAKARUKMI, SETarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
975L. SUTRISNO HSTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
976AFIFUDDIN AZHARITarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
977NAHNUDDINTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Barat
978IZAR SULISTIO WIJAYARenangNusa Tenggara Barat
979MIAWAN TIGER PAMUNGKASRenangNusa Tenggara Barat
980BUDI SANTOSO S.TenisNusa Tenggara Barat
981AGUS HAKIMMenembakNusa Tenggara Barat
982M. DAHLANBulutangkisNusa Tenggara Barat
983H. FADIL, S.IPTenis MejaNusa Tenggara Barat
984SUKRON WAHIDKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
985ABDURAHMANDance SportNusa Tenggara Barat
986WAHAB, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
987KUSMAN, S.PDAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
988HERMAN JOHDI,S.PDIKarateNusa Tenggara Barat
989IR. AGUS SUHARYANKempoNusa Tenggara Barat
990SUNYOTO PRAYITNOBola Voli IndoorNusa Tenggara Barat
991LILIS PUJI USINARNIKempoNusa Tenggara Barat
992ROMDANI GUNTARABulutangkisNusa Tenggara Barat
993A. RAHMAHSepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Barat
994SUHERMANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Barat
995SAPENI SAHDANAtletikNusa Tenggara Barat
996SALMANUL FARISICricketNusa Tenggara Barat
997GD. UJIANA UDAYANACricketNusa Tenggara Barat
998MEITY PIUSenamGorontalo
999RAMANG KUDE,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1000IRVAN I. KOBA, S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1001RIKRIYANO ABDULLAH,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1002MOHAMAD SATRIO RAHMAN,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1003RICARDO SITUMORANGKarateGorontalo
1004PANGKI PULUKOWushuGorontalo
1005USMAN IBRAHIM,S.PDTaekwondoGorontalo
1006ISWANTO DJOU,S.IPTaekwondoGorontalo
1007AJAH BASALAMAPencak SilatGorontalo
1008DZAFAR DANIGORO,S.PDRenangGorontalo
1009JUMAEDY ISHAK, SESepak TakrawGorontalo
1010NURLIANSenamGorontalo
1011AMIR NUR,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1012BOBBY LAMUSUPencak SilatGorontalo
1013FRESKY NADJAMUDINTenis MejaGorontalo
1014IRWAN HUSAINPencak SilatGorontalo
1015YUSRIN TULULITenis MejaGorontalo
1016JOHAN PANIGOROCaturGorontalo
1017FENDI MODANGGU,S.PDKarateGorontalo
1018DAHLAN DUNGGIOTenis MejaGorontalo
1019ZULKARNAIN YASINTenis MejaGorontalo
1020CALITA ROBDICaturGorontalo
1021SAIFUL PSepak TakrawGorontalo
1022MUHAMMAD DAL,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1023ADNAN KATILIKarateGorontalo
1024RONALD HUNTAAtletikGorontalo
1025ZULKARDIAT RADENAtletikGorontalo
1026SITI MARIANA INISA,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1027FATHAN BAKARI,S.PDTenis MejaGorontalo
1028MUH. FAUZI BAKARI S.EBulutangkisGorontalo
1029ARMAN RADJAK,S.PDTenis MejaGorontalo
1030ABDUL KARIM MAHADI,S.PDBola Voli IndoorGorontalo
1031BAYU WAHYUDI .E MALIKPencak SilatGorontalo
1032IMRAN MAHMUDPencak SilatGorontalo
1033ARFAN IBRAHIMPencak SilatGorontalo
1034NIZAM MUSAPencak SilatGorontalo
1035OCTAVIANUS .A. DJUFRI,S.PDBola Voli IndoorGorontalo
1036CANDRA LATOBING POTUTU,S.PDSepakBolaGorontalo
1037UMAR TINESepak TakrawGorontalo
1038IRFAN ZAINAL MUSTHOFA AHMAD STBola BasketGorontalo
1039IRWAN HULUBANGGAKarateGorontalo
1040BRHANUDDIN,S.PDBulutangkisGorontalo
1041RISNO,S.PDTenisGorontalo
1042ELSYE DAENG TALEBA,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1043HERIS HANJU,S.PDSepak TakrawGorontalo
1044ULFAN R. YUSUF,S.PDAtletikGorontalo
1045CHANDRA TRI WIBOWOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1046Raden MascikFutsalBengkulu
1047WINDU ADIAeromodellingJawa Timur
1048ANDI DWI PERMANASepakBolaBengkulu
1049ANDI DARMADI, SHTinjuKalimantan Barat
1050EKO JARWADIJudoJawa Timur
1051AB. SAMSIDIDayungKalimantan Barat
1052YUDA NAVY SATRIA,AMDJudoJawa Timur
1053ABANG ZAINAL ABIDINSepak TakrawKalimantan Barat
1054RAZI MAULANA S. SIBulutangkisBengkulu
1055EKO GINDO PRASETYOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1056KALIMANTO TULUS WIDODOBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1057BAMBANG DODI YANTOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1058OKTA PRATAMA, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1059SANTOSOKarateJawa Timur
1060IR. WAHYU ASMIDITerjun PayungKalimantan Barat
1061AGUNG RESA WWushuJawa Timur
1062QIU SATRA PROJODBulutangkisBengkulu
1063BANAVITA BUDI WIJAYANTOPanahanJawa Timur
1064WT. AISYADAngkat BeratKalimantan Barat
1065SUGENG HARIADIWushuJawa Timur
1066JUANDARLIN, S.KMBulutangkisBengkulu
1067Drs. A. RUSMIN NURYADIBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1068AHYAR, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1069YEYEN HARUS MINGGUAngkat BesiKalimantan Barat
1070EKO BUDHIARTOBalap SepedaKalimantan Barat
1071EDY, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1072SIGIT ARYONOSepak TakrawJawa Timur
1073ADRIANUS ADI, S.pdAtletikKalimantan Barat
1074SYAPARUDDIN TANJUNG, S.PDSepak TakrawBengkulu
1075PIPING SUBAGIOAtletikJawa Timur
1076ALEHA MIRANTI, S.PDRenangBengkulu
1077EKY WAHYU DINITAAngkat BesiKalimantan Barat
1078WHINDI FITRIANASelamJawa Timur
1079REDO TERISDO, S.PDBola BasketBengkulu
1080IKE DINI FATHINGulatJawa Timur
1081DRS. ARIS SANTOSOBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1082KING DEDES, S.PDAnggarBengkulu
1083SUKMA ANDI DARMAWAN,S.PDBola BasketJawa Timur
1084WAIHA JIO BERTAGulatBengkulu
1085SUCIPTO MS,S.PDGulatJawa Timur
1086YESI AZMALINA, S.HUTPetanqueKalimantan Barat
1087FAJAR R.GulatKalimantan Barat
1088DIAH AYU RACHMAWATIGulatJawa Timur
1089DARIUS PIRNANDOBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1090M. FACHRURROZI BAFADAL, M.PdGulatKalimantan Barat
1091ROBI PARMAWANTORIWushuBengkulu
1092M.. MUDRIKA B. STGulatKalimantan Barat
1093ABDULLAH ZAINAL MUTTAQINPencak SilatJawa Timur
1094YUDIT ALFI SAHRINBridgeJawa Timur
1095ANGGI UTAMAFutsalBengkulu
1096UBAIDILLAHPencak SilatJawa Timur
1097ENDANG KUSWOYOBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1098RACHMAD SUGENG WAHYUDAAtletikJawa Timur
1099RINALDO, S.PDSepak TakrawBengkulu
1100ARI PRATAMIKarateBengkulu
1101ARI PRATAMIKarateBengkulu
1102CHASANUDINBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1103ERWIN EPRIYANSYAH, S.PDSepakBolaBengkulu
1104ZUHROTUT THOYIBAHPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1105RIZKI SEPTIA UTARIGulatKalimantan Barat
1106DIAN RINALDO NOPLIS UTAMAAtletikBengkulu
1107AFIF RUSDIAWANBulutangkisJawa Timur
1108GUSTI M. ALIF ISLAMITarung DerajatKalimantan Barat
1109NUR HIDAYATAtletikJawa Timur
1110IDHAM SUKMA, S.PDBulutangkisBengkulu
1111DARWISBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Barat
1112BUDIONOTaekwondoJawa Timur
1113ROMA DANILAtletikBengkulu
1114DAFID DIANSYAHSepakBolaBengkulu
1115MU'ALIMINGulatJawa Timur
1116JAYED APRIKALSepakBolaBengkulu
1117YANUAR WIJATMOKOAtletikJawa Timur
1118NUGROHO TRI PAMUNGKAS, S.PD. KORSepakBolaBengkulu
1119DEDI KUDAROTarung DerajatKalimantan Barat
1120HUDA SARBIANTOROPanahanJawa Timur
1121SUBHAN. MZPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
1122BOYKE SANTOSOPencak SilatJawa Timur
1123DRS.AMIR SYARIFUDDINFutsalBengkulu
1124PUTRO SETIANTOKOPencak SilatKalimantan Barat
1125JUARIANASepak TakrawJawa Timur
1126DONI ASHANDIKASepakBolaBengkulu
1127DIKI CANDRO WIJAYA, S.PDSepakBolaBengkulu
1128ADAM SUSANTOCaturKalimantan Barat
1129ANDHIKA HADI WINATAPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1130WARDA AFRIANTO. A. MAPencak SilatBengkulu
1131YEDI ASMANDIPanjat TebingKalimantan Barat
1132SUHARISenamJawa Timur
1133A. HADIBRATA. USAnggarKalimantan Barat
1134ABDUR RA'UP,S.PDAtletikJawa Timur
1135EDWAR ADE PUTRASepakBolaBengkulu
1136MUHAMMAD CHAIRUL HIDAYATAnggarKalimantan Barat
1137MEDI OKTA FIANUSGulatBengkulu
1138AFRIZALTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
1139HERRY DWI INDRIYANTOSepakBolaBengkulu
1140SONY CAHYONO ROSO SAPUTRO, SPTaekwondoKalimantan Barat
1141ANDI RUDIYANTOAtletikBengkulu
1142RICO HERMANBiliarKalimantan Barat
1143M. RAMAYANIBiliarKalimantan Barat
1144HERI MARLINDA, S.PDKarateBengkulu
1145WAN SOFIANBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Barat
1146DEDI ANSYAHKarateBengkulu
1147NANDA ANDREANBola BasketBengkulu
1148M. CHAIRUDDIN, S.APAeromodellingKalimantan Barat
1149RACHMAN HIDAYAT, A.MD. KOMP.BulutangkisBengkulu
1150SYAMSUDIIN R.PetanqueKalimantan Barat
1151IKA MAYANG SARI, S.PDBola Voli IndoorBengkulu
1152ALAN SEPTIANGulatBengkulu
1153TITIN FATUNIBerkudaKalimantan Barat
1154JONIBola BasketJambi
1155DEDDY SETYAWAN P S.PDWushuJawa Timur
1156HERRY MAITIMUWushuJambi
1157SUGIANTO,S.OSSepakBolaJawa Timur
1158DIDIT JOKO NUGROGOTinjuJawa Timur
1159TAUFIK ABBulutangkisJambi
1160EFI RIYANTITaekwondoJambi
1161WIRA PRASETYO CATURMuayhaiJawa Timur
1162ABDUL HAMIDGulatJambi
1163DENIALPIAN. SpdSepak TakrawJambi
1164ISNU RANDIKA PUTRA NGABALINTinjuJawa Timur
1165RACHMAD DONIPanahanJambi
1166AHMAD DAWUD FIRDAUS ROHMANULLOHBalap SepedaJawa Timur
1167HADI SAPUTROPanjat TebingJawa Timur
1168D. NELSON ELS, SpdGulatJambi
1169LISA. AKarateJambi
1170LISTYORINIBulutangkisJawa Timur
1171KEMAS UZER K.MuayhaiJambi
1172WAHYU INDRA LEKSANA SHBulutangkisJawa Timur
1173FIRMANSYAH. S.pdTenis MejaJambi
1174IGNP. PRADITYA JATIPanahanJawa Timur
1175NYAYU DEWI PUSPITA SARISenamBengkulu
1176TASDI HUSNI AMRI, S.PdTarung DerajatJambi
1177SEPTO WINARKO,M.ORBola BasketJawa Timur
1178DERI FRANSISKOAtletikBengkulu
1179ZAILANIBola BasketJambi
1180YAHYA MANSURHockeyJawa Timur
1181KAUSAR ILLAHI, A.MAPencak SilatBengkulu
1182CECEP SLAMETKarateJambi
1183MUHAMMAD MU'ISTaekwondoJawa Timur
1184KG. RAY JUNIANSYAHSepakBolaBengkulu
1185RUSMAN. SpdAngkat BesiJambi
1186TRI WAHYUDI,S.PD,M.PDAtletikJawa Timur
1187WAPULPencak SilatJambi
1188KUSDARIYADIPanahanJawa Timur
1189DENI HADI SANTOSOTenis MejaJawa Timur
1190DODI MARIANTOKarateJambi
1191ARIFAL JALALAngkat BesiJambi
1192MOH. SHOLIMUDINWushuJawa Timur
1193AGUS SUTIKNOAtletikJawa Timur
1194RUDI HARTONOTinjuJambi
1195WARLISSepakBolaJambi
1196SASDODI HENDRIKempoJambi
1197SUDARMANAeromodellingJawa Timur
1198SITU WAHYUDITinjuJambi
1199SALIM AZHARBulutangkisJawa Timur
1200SARIPUDDINAngkat BesiJambi
1201EKO IRAWANPanahanJambi
1202ROHMAD BAIDHOWISepakBolaBengkulu
1203PERNI CAHYANTI, M.PDPencak SilatBengkulu
1204M. ARIF SAIFULLOH, S.PDFutsalBengkulu
1205MOHAMAD CITRA YAHYA, S.PD, M.PDBulutangkisGorontalo
1206MAYA AGUSTIARA NUSANTARIPanjat TebingBanten
1207SUTEDJO RABUNAeromodellingBanten
1208SUTEDJO RABUNAeromodellingBanten
1209PRISKA ANDRIANI, S.APTaekwondoBanten
1210TARKIMTaekwondoBanten
1211ROZALEK YULANDRA BASYARSepakBolaJambi
1212RICO ANDITenis MejaBanten
1213ALIMUDIN, SEAtletikJambi
1214AJANG RAHMATTenis MejaBanten
1215MUHAMMAD SAIDIRenangJambi
1216LINDAWATIJudoBanten
1217RIYAN ARDIYANTO S.PdSepak TakrawJambi
1218SULAEMANTinjuBanten
1219SUNARTO LODIK,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1220ROZALITenis MejaJambi
1221NANI NURNANINGSIHJudoBanten
1222NANI NURNANINGSIHJudoBanten
1223PATA HILA, SESepakBolaJambi
1224EVA YULIANTI HIKMATJudoBanten
1225M. ARSADDayungJambi
1226TAUFIK HIDAYATKempoBanten
1227M. NOVRI MAULANAKarateJambi
1228WINDHA SRI HARMITAMenembakBanten
1229ILHAMPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1230M. NURYADITinjuJambi
1231PRATIWI SRI WULANDARIMenembakBanten
1232AGUSTIAN ARIP, S.PdRenangJambi
1233AHMAD JAENUDINSoftballBanten
1234UBAIDILLAHTenis MejaJambi
1235YADI SATIAMANWushuBanten
1236KURNIAWAN SAPUTRA, SETarung DerajatJambi
1237ARI PRAYOGOParalayangBanten
1238MURSALIM AAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1239NOVALAngkat BesiJambi
1240KHOIRUDYTarung DerajatBanten
1241M. BOLON HARAHAPWushuJambi
1242ISRA KAMAR. S.PdAtletikJambi
1243AYI RUSLAN,S.PDTenisSulawesi Tengah
1244AGUS SETIADITarung DerajatBanten
1245WIZA EBI GUSTIAN, SPdKarateJambi
1246JUSTMAN JAYASepak TakrawJambi
1247AGAN SUGANDIAngkat BesiBanten
1248RINI FEBRIMAWATIPencak SilatJambi
1249LILIK SUNARYOPencak SilatJambi
1250DEBBY AYU DESTRIANIAngkat BesiBanten
1251TOBRANI, S.PTPanjat TebingJambi
1252JULIO VIRSA ABDIMASTinjuBanten
1253M. SELAMATTinjuJambi
1254UMAR BEDDUPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1255ROSI KOMARATinjuBanten
1256ABDUS SALAMKempoJambi
1257ADAM RAMLITinjuSulawesi Tengah
1258GATOT BASKORO, S.PdAtletikJambi
1259LILIEK TRIHIZRAHWATYKempoJambi
1260RESA OKTAVIANTOSepatu RodaBanten
1261JANGCIKAngkat BesiJambi
1262MOH GANDHI A. S.MPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1263FINIS HARISA WANDATAMA TANUJAYA, SEPanahanBanten
1264MELANIPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1265AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR PanahanBanten
1266MUHAMMAD SUTIONAtletikBanten
1267EVI MEYSYE CHRISTINE ISRAEL,S.HKarateSulawesi Tengah
1268MAXIMUS CR. TASÁUKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1269ROSMAWATI,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1270KUSNADIHockeyBanten
1271AZARYO SY TAUPANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1272WANTOHockeyBanten
1273IWAN ODAN RIDWANSepakBolaBanten
1274NAITOR ABANATAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1275HAMDAN ISMAILPencak SilatBanten
1276ASEP MARSUDIPencak SilatBanten
1277HELMI ROMADONISquashBanten
1278CHOLID ABDURRAHMAN, S.PDSquashBanten
1279SITI JUBAEDAH, S.ORSquashBanten
1280MEIDEN Z. N. OPAT ,SHBola Voli IndoorNusa Tenggara Timur
1281DAMIANUS G. JECKLIN MAUTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1282ANTONIUS WASOTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1283DOMIGGUS BRIAKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1284MARSELINUS BRIA MUTI ,SIPTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1285ABY ROUF SHOWABY, S.PDSquashBanten
1286MOH ARDILESTinjuSulawesi Tengah
1287HK. NIKMATULAHPanjat TebingBanten
1288LEORITA NELUIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1289MUHTADIWushuBanten
1290KISMANPanjat TebingSulawesi Tengah
1291EDMUNDUS PARERAAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1292MASHURISoftballBanten
1293ABDUL MUNIRSepakBolaBanten
1294MELDIANUS TAMPANI, SPDAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1295ARYANTO.DG.MANNAKarateSulawesi Tengah
1296ACHMAD FAISALDayungBanten
1297AGUNGTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1298MUHAMMAD RAMDANDayungBanten
1299NORMAN NOMLENIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1300SUKARNI TTinjuSulawesi Tengah
1301UDIN'SArung JeramBanten
1302MOH RIFALPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1303PORUZLI Z. FOEH, S.SOSPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1304MUHTIYAN EKO SAPUTRO, S.PDGulatBanten
1305AMANSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1306YAMAN KARYAMANKempoBanten
1307ANA LAELAAtletikBanten
1308RINI S. KACONGKarateSulawesi Tengah
1309YEMIAS PANIEAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1310ABID DASUKIGulatBanten
1311MASDAYANTI,S.P.DAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1312RIZKI ADI YUDIARTORenangBanten
1313HARIANTO LEO HURUKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1314IIN SOLIHIN, S.PD, M.PDRenangBanten
1315MARTINUS KERETANASepak TakrawNusa Tenggara Timur
1316ENING KURNIAGantoleBanten
1317NURBIAHJudoBanten
1318ARISPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1319ZAINAL ARIFIN PANARA SepakBolaNusa Tenggara Timur
1320MICHAEL SA'ADATinjuBanten
1321RONY RUSLAHTenisSulawesi Tengah
1322ABU BAKARBARA, S.SOSPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1323MUHAMMAD REZA SALEHTaekwondoSulawesi Tengah
1324DRS. SULTANIDayungSulawesi Tengah
1325ANDI RAHMAN,SH.ISepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1326MEGAWARNIAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1327ARIPIN A. DATUKarateSulawesi Tengah
1328SYMSON REYNOLDS FRANEYSEOAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1329RELIYANUS SIACOSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1330BOBY MKarateSulawesi Tengah
1331ADRIANUS DEROSARYAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1332UDIN DG. TEHEBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tengah
1333MOH ANSYARI,S.APAnggarSulawesi Tengah
1334WIDIAS TUTIKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1335ALWI SAMSI,S.SOSBola Voli PantaiSulawesi Tengah
1336TOMY GOSALTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1337YULIUS OKTAVIANUS NUA, SPDPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1338ACHMAD MASRURI,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1339PAEDAL,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1340ARNOLDUS YULIANUSAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1341RAHYANABola BasketSulawesi Tengah
1342MATHEUS SEGAAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1343ANTASARI HOTINGTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1344GASPAR RAIRenangNusa Tenggara Timur
1345YUNUSAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1346ABD RAZAK,SE.M.MTenis MejaSulawesi Tengah
1347OSWALDUS DHOIAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1348ANAS KADJARANTETinjuSulawesi Tengah
1349FIRMANSYAH LE"ÚPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1350HASNA,S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tengah
1351FAISALAnggarSulawesi Tengah
1352MELE BERNARD YACOBUS MASSAKHKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1353HANNES DAYON AUNODayungSulawesi Tengah
1354WAHYU ARISTINADayungSulawesi Tengah
1355DARMAN LAHOROMABola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tengah
1356ABD. RAHMAN MONOARFAPencak SilatSulawesi Tengah
1357IBRAHIM,S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1358FIQHI PONDAAGSepak TakrawSulawesi Tengah
1359OSCAR TOKA, SEPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1360YULIANUS RONI JELAHUTKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1361YEREMIAS SENTOSA AFANDIKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1362HERIBERTUS IWANSIUS GUINARDOAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1363FERDINANDUS SYUKUR BUDIMANSepakBolaNusa Tenggara Timur
1364SYAIMAH B.SALEH, S.PdAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1365MARIYANA HAMBA DITA, S.PdKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1366RIDOLF KOREHPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1367WAODE DAANOSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1368YERMIAS TAKLAL, SpKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1369SYARIFUDDIN, S.PdAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1370RISNAWATISepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1371YON FREDERIK RIEZKY TANIAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1372MUH. ALI YASIN, S.TPCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1373AVELTIN LEBANA K. J. BINGTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1374YUSRIMAN, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1375YONATHAN H.JAYA J.LAYAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1376SAMKARYA NUGRAHA, S.SOSAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1377SEBASTIAN LADE TARAKarateNusa Tenggara Timur
1378SUHERLAN PUTRA H. SALILIKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1379ZAINAL ARIFIN BURHANPencak SilatNusa Tenggara Timur
1380JONATHAN A. LENA DJILA,S.PdKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1381RIDWAN RASYIDTaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
1382ESAUL BOLLINGAtletikNusa Tenggara Timur
1383YOHANIS DOOUTinjuNusa Tenggara Timur
1384RUSNAIM MUSLIHIN, S.HSepakBolaSulawesi Tenggara
1385EDY BENIDIKSUS BLEGUNTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1386HUSAIN MAHALIKCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1387YOSEPH AMORMEUSTarung DerajatNusa Tenggara Timur
1388WAIS MERONDA, S.SOSKempoSulawesi Tenggara
1389ARDIN AMBO, S.PD, M.PDSoftballSulawesi Tenggara
1390RIODayungSulawesi Tenggara
1391ALWIN, S.IPDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1392DR. VERONIKA SELULANA AYU HAKA, S.kedKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1393YULIS SUTANTOSepakBolaSulawesi Tenggara
1394YESNI LUIK,SHKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1395SAFRUDDIN, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1396YORGENS L. D. ADOE, SPKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1397ER JUMAWAL URYADI, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1398DASRUNSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1399LZ. ARAFAD DJARU, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1400MEIKLOUNUS BLEGURKempoNusa Tenggara Timur
1401LA ODE NURWAN HAKO, S.PDDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1402SANDY PUTRA M.BulutangkisSulawesi Tenggara
1403FRANCISCO SOARES AMARALTaekwondoNusa Tenggara Timur
1404HARYONOPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1405ALIMUDDIN, S.ETinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1406JAMALUDDIN HAMZAHTinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1407AGUS SALIMCaturSulawesi Tenggara
1408ADAM MALIK, S.SOSPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1409MIRWAN MUNTUPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1410AMAR MAKRUFMenembakAceh
1411LA ODE RIFIN, S.HUTKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1412ZULKARNAINPencak SilatAceh
1413DRS. SYAHRULLAH ANDORenangSulawesi Tenggara
1414FAJRIPanjat TebingAceh
1415ZULFIKAR, S.PdAngkat BeratAceh
1416HENDRA ALIMINPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1417BUNGSU AMELIA SOFYA, S.PdKarateAceh
1418KHAIRUL BAHRIKarateAceh
1419NASARUDDINDayungSulawesi Tenggara
1420MUNAWIR S.PdPanahanAceh
1421ACO, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1422NURBENIPanahanAceh
1423TARSOAngkat BesiAceh
1424BUYUNG GUNADARMABermotorAceh
1425CUT HENITA KEUMALA, S.SOSIOKempoAceh
1426MUZAKKIR. S.PdGulatAceh
1427KAMAL MEHRAPencak SilatAceh
1428IR.P.P ANONY AGUNG, MMMenembakAceh
1429AHMAD MAULANA SIRATHSepakBolaAceh
1430AZMAN FAUZATarung DerajatAceh
1431AHMAD S.Pd.M.PdPanahanAceh
1432HERI LAKSANATenisAceh
1433HABIBI MUTTAQINRenangAceh
1434TURIMANAtletikAceh
1435HANAFIAH USMANWushuAceh
1436FIRDAUS, A.mdPencak SilatAceh
1437DEDY HERYSMAN HALIKBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1438RETHA. M, S.PDBola Voli IndoorSulawesi Tenggara
1439IRWAN NIRWAN, S.SOSKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1440DIAN MALVINAS SANTI, S.PDKarateSulawesi Tenggara
1441EDITinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1442RAHMANIAR, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1443NURNANENCI, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1444ERIAN DANIYALADrum BandAceh
1445MUHTARTinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1446ALISYAHRIF, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1447TRI PURNAMASARISenamAceh
1448ARMAN, S.PDSepak TakrawSulawesi Tenggara
1449M. USDAMIBola BasketAceh
1450AZAEINALUDDINTinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1451MARYO RAZURATinjuAceh
1452ABDUL KADIRTinjuSulawesi Tenggara
1453HARDIANSYAHBridgeAceh
1454RAME, S.TTaekwondoSulawesi Tenggara
1455TASFIANDIAnggarAceh
1456DARSINPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1457ABDUL RAHMAN HAMMAD,S .PDAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1458AGANA SAPRIZALSelamAceh
1459SAHARIRPencak SilatSulawesi Tenggara
1460ARIE MUHARDYSelamAceh
1461ALIASIS MARUKA, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Tenggara
1462RIONANDO BUTAR BUTARTinjuKepulauan Riau
1463ASIH SETIATIN S.PdAngkat BesiAceh
1464SORI ENDA NSIAngkat BesiAceh
1465ILHAM AL HAKIMLayarAceh
1466FAHMI HAMIDBola Voli IndoorAceh
1467RAHMAD D.Th.ITarung DerajatAceh
1468RACHMADTaekwondoAceh
1469MUSLEM ABDULLAH, MHTenis MejaAceh
1470ARIANSYAHAtletikKepulauan Riau
1471ALEX PUTRAAtletikKepulauan Riau
1472HENI ANDAYANIRenangKepulauan Riau
1473MUHAMMAD FAHRIZATarung DerajatAceh
1474NUNUNG SPanjat TebingKepulauan Riau
1475MUNZIRSepak TakrawAceh
1476ALJUN SAPMABulutangkisKepulauan Riau
1477ALDRIYANTO SYARIFCaturKepulauan Riau
1478HENDRY MP SITORUSBiliarKepulauan Riau
1479ANSONIKarateKepulauan Riau
1480SUGENG RIYADI, DRHKarateKepulauan Riau
1481M. SANDRI IRAWANPanjat TebingKepulauan Riau
1482HERDIANSYAHPanjat TebingKepulauan Riau
1483CAKRAWALA, S.HJudoKepulauan Riau
1484BUDI YANSYAHLayarKepulauan Riau
1485DINO SAPUTRADayungKepulauan Riau
1486T BUSTAMANBiliarAceh
1487RIZAL FADLILLAHBulutangkisKepulauan Riau
1488IBNU ABBASGolfAceh
1489DASRILKempoKepulauan Riau
1490ADY IRAWANAtletikAceh
1491ZEKI. MBTarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1492ATHIRIL JAMALPencak SilatAceh
1493MONO FARIZANTarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1494YESSY FRANCISKA CIPTA ANUGRATATarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1495ILHAM FINALDINTarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1496MARZUKITarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1497DIDI SUHENDARDayungKepulauan Riau
1498SLAMET RIYADIPencak SilatKepulauan Riau
1499MUHAMAD RIZKI AKHBARPencak SilatKepulauan Riau
1500ROMI ERSYA ANGGRIARenangKepulauan Riau
1501ISMARDIKarateKepulauan Riau
1502NOVENDRA BAYUMuayhaiKepulauan Riau
1503JOHANA SAHURI, S.PD. IPencak SilatKepulauan Riau
1504AFELDI YELMON ZIRMAN, S.SIBola Voli IndoorKepulauan Riau
1505ALIA Sepak TakrawKepulauan Riau
1506DEDY SETIAWANBulutangkisKepulauan Riau
1507AMANDayungKepulauan Riau
1508AMANDayungKepulauan Riau
1509SYAFDI WERMAN, S.PDAtletikKepulauan Riau
1510WELLY TANTRI, A.MDSepak TakrawKepulauan Riau
1511ARDHOBinaragaKepulauan Riau
1512IRWANTOAtletikKepulauan Riau
1513JORI HARAHAPCaturKepulauan Riau
1514AGUST HSKarateKepulauan Riau
1515MUHAMMAD MULIADIN LA.Panjat TebingKepulauan Riau
1516SAPUTRAPencak SilatKepulauan Riau
1517APRIZALTarung DerajatKepulauan Riau
1518AGUS MAHARUDDINSepakBolaKepulauan Riau
1519JONI SUSILAWANTOSepak TakrawKepulauan Riau
1520TRI WULAN MEI SUDIANIKarateSulawesi Selatan
1521SUAIB SIDEKempoSulawesi Selatan
1522AKIL, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Selatan
1523MUH. NUR MUSLIM, S.PDPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
1524M. ZULFIKAR KARMIDJOPanahanSulawesi Selatan
1525TARHIM, S.EKempoSulawesi Selatan
1526CHAERUL SYAHAB, S.PDPanahanSulawesi Selatan
1527SYAMSUL BAHRIDayungSulawesi Selatan
1528ARIFIN AMIR, S.PDJudoSulawesi Selatan
1529LUKMAN JAHJA, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Selatan
1530INDHA PERMATASARITaekwondoSulawesi Selatan
1531UTSMAN, S.PDRenangSulawesi Selatan
1532ANDI SANDY MULAPUTRA, S.E MMBermotorSulawesi Selatan
1533IMMAL JUHAENIDayungSulawesi Selatan
1534RIKO HOLIKempoSulawesi Selatan
1535ABDUL KADRI, M, S.PDKempoSulawesi Selatan
1536BHOBY NUR, S.PD, M.PDAtletikSulawesi Selatan
1537ISRIKA, S.PDKarateSulawesi Selatan
1538MEYLANI PONGSIMPIN, S.EDayungSulawesi Selatan
1539MASHURY HABIBPanjat TebingSulawesi Selatan
1540EDY HARTONO . SSepak TakrawSulawesi Selatan
1541MUHAMMAD HASBILLAHSepakBolaSulawesi Selatan
1542TAUFIK, S.PDAtletikSulawesi Selatan
1543RAMLI SAPUTRAPanjat TebingSulawesi Selatan
1544IDHAM IBRAHIMSepak TakrawSulawesi Selatan
1545HERMANSYA JABALBola Voli PantaiSulawesi Selatan
1546RUSTAMTinjuSulawesi Selatan
1547HASRIANI R, S.PDDayungSulawesi Selatan
1548DANANG WICAKSONOBola Voli IndoorDI Yogyakarta
1549KURNIAH, S.PDDayungSulawesi Selatan
1550GIYANTA. S.PDTarung DerajatDI Yogyakarta
1551AKBAR, S.KOMKarateSulawesi Selatan
1552DWI SATRIASepatu RodaDI Yogyakarta
1553RAIZATUL HUSNAHPencak SilatSulawesi Selatan
1554NDARU JOKO PRABOWOAeromodellingDI Yogyakarta
1555HASNAWI, S.PD.M.MTenis MejaSulawesi Selatan
1556ARIF NURHUDA, SPDAnggarDI Yogyakarta
1557ANDI TENRI OLA, S.PDSenamSulawesi Selatan
1558IMAM KHOIRUDINAtletikDI Yogyakarta
1559IRAWATI DEWI AYU HAMID ASWIN, S.PDPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1560WURI GLOBAL NUR APIKPanjat TebingDI Yogyakarta
1561IWAN MANDARPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1562AGUNG WIBOWOKempoDI Yogyakarta
1563BAHRUDIN M SOLEMANPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1564EVI RATNA KUMALABola Voli IndoorDI Yogyakarta
1565ADAM PELUAnggarMaluku Utara
1566TUJAR LAKSANA ESKAPRAMAPanahanDI Yogyakarta
1567JUBAER SYAMSUAnggarMaluku Utara
1568WISNU PURNOMORenangDI Yogyakarta
1569NOVY PAPARANG, S.E, M.SITinjuMaluku Utara
1570SIDIQ JEFRY HENDRIXKODrum BandDI Yogyakarta
1571ROBY LASABulutangkisMaluku Utara
1572HANNY KOSUMAKarateMaluku Utara
1573RINA WIDYADEWI, SIPDance SportDI Yogyakarta
1574ALWAN LA KOKO, S.PD, MMPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1575MURSID MARASABESSY, S.PD, M.PDAtletikMaluku Utara
1576SUBANDIYO, SPDTenisDI Yogyakarta
1577UPIPELUTinjuMaluku Utara
1578GANI MUSASepakBolaMaluku Utara
1579NOOR IKA RIFKY SYARIF HIDAYATPencak SilatDI Yogyakarta
1580H. MAHMUD H. IBRAHIMTinjuMaluku Utara
1581BANI HEFI ARIYANTOBiliarDI Yogyakarta
1582ANDI ALAM, S.PDBulutangkisMaluku Utara
1583DJOKO YUNIARTOMenembakDI Yogyakarta
1584SAHRUDIN DJIKOPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1585AGIL DANU SAPUTRADrum BandDI Yogyakarta
1586EPIN - SENENPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1587MASRAN SALEHFutsalMaluku Utara
1588YUYUD PUJIARTO,S.Pd KorSepakBolaDI Yogyakarta
1589KHOE PETRUS HEINTenis MejaMaluku
1590ZHUNIL FACHRYAnggarMaluku Utara
1591RAHMAWATIAnggarMaluku Utara
1592M. JAKA SURYANTOTenisDI Yogyakarta
1593MOH. RIDWAN BETABUNPencak SilatMaluku
1594MUHAMMAD IKSAN PADDMAFutsalMaluku Utara
1595FAJAR TANASSYPencak SilatMaluku
1596SAFRIN A. ALIMFutsalMaluku Utara
1597DANANG DWI ASMOROPanahanDI Yogyakarta
1598RUSTAM SABARTenis MejaMaluku
1599RAHMAN TOLLETaekwondoMaluku
1600NURJANI A. KONOPAS, S.PDPencak SilatMaluku Utara
1601TEKSEN STANLY TATIPATTATaekwondoMaluku
1602AHMAD DJUMATISepakBolaMaluku Utara
1603GODFRIED D. AYAL LayarMaluku
1604HASIM MADIDayungMaluku Utara
1605RISWAN TOMAGOLAKempoMaluku
1606RUSLI YUSUPAtletikMaluku Utara
1607SRI SUMARNIATIAtletikDI Yogyakarta
1608WAN SABTU, S.PDAtletikMaluku Utara
1609BERNARD SITANAYAHBola BasketMaluku
1610EMMI DWIYANI, BSCDance SportDI Yogyakarta
1611CAO - AHEAtletikMaluku Utara
1612BARETHA MEISAR TITIOKA,SE,M.SIBiliarMaluku
1613DANARSTUTI UTAMI, S.OrJudoDI Yogyakarta
1614M. IRYYANTO PAWANEDayungMaluku Utara
1615SALMON L TALAKUABiliarMaluku
1616DALIMAN PRASTAWA, S.PdSenamDI Yogyakarta
1617RATNA UMAR, S.PDAtletikMaluku Utara
1618FAISAL ALISepakBolaMaluku Utara
1619SURAHNO, S.PdSepak TakrawDI Yogyakarta
1620SIMON LAWALATA. S.PDAtletikMaluku
1621VICTOR R MAHAKENA, S.PDAtletikMaluku
1622GATOT SUGIARTOAeromodellingDI Yogyakarta
1623M. RENDRA NUR WIJAYANTOBulutangkisDI Yogyakarta
1624BENJAMIN BENHARD GOMIESTinjuMaluku
1625ANDIKA PRASTOMOHADIBiliarDI Yogyakarta
1626NOTJE ALDEM TOMASOATaekwondoMaluku
1627ARIF BUDIYANTOBridgeDI Yogyakarta
1628HUSEINTaekwondoMaluku
1629WAHYU HERDI YANTOHockeyDI Yogyakarta
1630DESI ARWANTI, S.Pd. korJudoDI Yogyakarta
1631WIDHA SRIANTOKarateDI Yogyakarta
1632AGUS WAEHID TRI SUMARJIPencak SilatDI Yogyakarta
1633RIO VAN ROOMBola BasketMaluku
1634MARIO CONDEKarateMaluku
1635NOVEMBRY ELVI MUSKITTAKarateMaluku
1636ICHSAN HIDAYAT SOFYANTenis MejaDI Yogyakarta
1637JANTJE TASIDJAWABola Voli IndoorMaluku
1638ADEN CHRISNANDASenamDI Yogyakarta
1639BENY SAHALESSYKarateMaluku
1640NATANEL TUAKOREKarateMaluku
1641DIANI NOOR HIKMAWATI, SEKempoDI Yogyakarta
1642AHMAD RIDHO WASESO BSHAngkat BesiDI Yogyakarta
1643HERI SANTOSAFutsalDI Yogyakarta
1644WIDODO, SPd. KOrSenamDI Yogyakarta
1645ACHMAD RIDLO, S.SiCaturDI Yogyakarta
1646FERDINAND KUAHATYTinjuDI Yogyakarta
1647CAHYO NUGROHO, S.Pd. JosAnggarDI Yogyakarta
1648KOTLER PIETERZOON PAPILAYABola BasketMaluku
1649SUMBODO, S.Pd. JosAtletikDI Yogyakarta
1650SUROTOBalap SepedaDI Yogyakarta
1651ROCHMAD NUR KHOLISDayungDI Yogyakarta
1652MUH HERI NURJOKOGulatDI Yogyakarta
1653DRA. SUKARNIPanjat TebingDI Yogyakarta
1654CHERLY A PALAPESSY, S.PDAtletikMaluku
1655SUHARYANTORenangDI Yogyakarta
1656JOSEFA TAHAPARY, S.PDAtletikMaluku
1657LINA TARUKBulutangkisMaluku
1658ANTHONIUS E HOKERenangMaluku
1659MEISE R LATUPUTTY, S.SOSBulutangkisMaluku
1660FERDINANDUS THAROB, S.IPRenangMaluku
1661ROBERTUS THAROBKarateMaluku
1662DINAN AZHARPanjat TebingDKI Jakarta
1663JULMA AHTARIBiliarDKI Jakarta
1664ADRIANUS G SARIDA, S.PDBola Voli IndoorMaluku
1665AGUSTINUSPanjat TebingDKI Jakarta
1666RIYANTATarung DerajatDI Yogyakarta
1667CHRISTYANATALY LEATEMIA, S.PDPanahanMaluku
1668DIBYA EVAN SHULUR BiliarDKI Jakarta
1669DAVID ISIKIWARTinjuMaluku
1670ROSALINASenamDKI Jakarta
1671DEDYAtletikDKI Jakarta
1672BUCE VATTIMENAMuayhaiMaluku
1673ANUNG HENDAR ISNANTOBola Voli IndoorDKI Jakarta
1674RICO KRISTIANTOBinaragaDKI Jakarta
1675DONNY MANUPUTYMuayhaiMaluku
1676SUWNDI HBKarateDKI Jakarta
1677AGUS PURNIAWAN,S.PDAtletikDKI Jakarta
1678YANI STEWARD AYALLayarMaluku
1679BUDI RAMANANDHAPencak SilatDKI Jakarta
1680REIDOLOF KOLATFEKAMuayhaiMaluku
1681RIDENS RAFAEL KUDMASAKarateMaluku
1682SOPHIA RIRY, S.PDRenangMaluku
1683MATIAS.A . WATUMLAWARAtletikMaluku
1684MESIAS LAYANKarateMaluku
1685AISYAH NIARUAPEYPencak SilatMaluku
1686MARENS. T. TOMASOAAtletikMaluku
1687DORTHEA TATUHININ, S.PDPanahanMaluku
1688RAY ANTHONIO TAHALELEBola BasketMaluku
1689WIWIN TRI MULYADICaturKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1690AL-UMRITenis MejaKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1691JUANDABiliarKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1692RUDI NURMAN JAYAKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1693AHLY MULYONOPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1694DWI MAHENDRATenis MejaKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1695SUHERMANSYAHAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1696SUHERMANSYAHAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1697SYAIFULLIZARTenis MejaKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1698MUHAMAD ALIBiliarKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1699NOVE NURISANTOPanjat TebingKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1700HILDA CHRISTINA SILUBUN, Amd.KomKempoPapua Barat
1701SOPIA LESBASSAPencak SilatPapua Barat
1702HERLINA AMBATenis MejaPapua Barat
1703MELANI M. RUMAROPENAtletikPapua Barat
1704NELCHIE JOSEPHIN BARANSANOTinjuPapua Barat
1705ZIAN ALIAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1706THIMOTIUS PATTY SPdAtletikPapua Barat
1707MAINCE DEECE NOVIYANTI RUMBIAKHockeyPapua Barat
1708JUJUN HAIRIBiliarKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1709THERESIA OCTAVIANE, S.PsiAtletikPapua Barat
1710CHRIST MARETIBola Voli IndoorKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1711CHRIST MARETIBola Voli IndoorKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1712LUSIANA DIANA LEA KOFFIAY. S.PdBola Voli IndoorPapua Barat
1713YOHANA NGILYAUBUN. A.Ma.PdAtletikPapua Barat
1714NELCHIE JOSEPHIN BARANSANOPencak SilatPapua Barat
1715MASHUR SAMSURI, S.HTaekwondoKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1716VINDARIASenamKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1717ACHMAD RIDWANAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1718M. NASIRBinaragaKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1719VARDEO AMRULAHPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1720FERI RAUBABAAtletikPapua Barat
1721RICKY FRANS RANDOKempoPapua Barat
1722ISWANDIAtletikPapua Barat
1723IRHAMUDIN JAYA NEGOROBola BasketPapua Barat
1724GENIUS WETIPOAtletikPapua Barat
1725NUR ABDITenisKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1726FRENGKI OPURSepakBolaPapua Barat
1727SALMON RUMBAUSAngkat BesiPapua Barat
1728PETRUS KUMBUBUIDayungPapua Barat
1729DENNY OHOIRATSepak TakrawPapua Barat
1730POSMA WIJAYABulutangkisPapua Barat
1731IRNAYATI ELUNGANBulutangkisPapua Barat
1732MEZAK JOSEP SAREOAtletikPapua Barat
1733NICOLAUS SANADIAtletikPapua Barat
1734M. RUSLIAngkat BesiPapua Barat
1735LUKAS YOWENISepakBolaPapua Barat
1736ARIS REBAFutsalPapua Barat
1737CHRISTIAN KALIAAtletikPapua Barat
1738SAMUEL BERTHI SOPACUAPanahanPapua Barat
1739CHRISTIN KORASON MARANISoftballPapua Barat
1740ZILMAN, S.PD IKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1741ANITA DESSYANA KEMESRARSoftballPapua Barat
1742APOLOS ABIDONDIFUTinjuPapua Barat
1743HERMAN SINERISki airPapua Barat
1744ELIAS WOMSIWOZAngkat BesiPapua Barat
1745AKHMAD JUANDAPanjat TebingKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1746RUDY JULYANTOBiliarKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1747ALBERTHINA MANIANIBola Voli IndoorPapua Barat
1748YULIZAR, M.PDTaekwondoKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1749I. GDE WISNU WARDHANA, SPTinjuPapua Barat
1750SAM FERLOD PUADIMuayhaiPapua Barat
1751BETUEL SANADISepakBolaPapua Barat
1752SUHENDRA ALIAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1753JAJANG NURKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1754ABSALOM WELLEM KOROMATLayarPapua Barat
1755ARMASYAHPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1756RIANTO AWARAWILayarPapua Barat
1757HENDRABinaragaKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1758YULIUS WORISIO,S.HTenisPapua Barat
1759DANI KURNIAWANTaekwondoKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1760PILEMON KAPISASepakBolaPapua Barat
1761IRIANTIPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1762YOEL SURUANBinaragaPapua Barat
1763FITRAH ANUGERAHKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1764MICHAEL DOLFINUS WELHELMUS AKWANTinjuPapua Barat
1765AMOS MAYBola Voli IndoorPapua Barat
1766AR. HOMAINIAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1767SUCI ROHAYACaturKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1768YUSTHINA HELENA MEOKBUNBola Voli IndoorPapua Barat
1769SURATMANAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1770MARKUB KAIBAH, S.SOSAtletikPapua Barat
1771YUICE YOHANA KADAMAtletikPapua Barat
1772GANGGATenisKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1773HAYU AGUS SUPRIYANTO, S.PDPencak SilatPapua Barat
1774ARYANTO . MBola Voli IndoorKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1775ROMELA NANIANIHockeyPapua Barat
1776SUKARNOPencak SilatKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1777DEDDY SINANADARBulutangkisPapua Barat
1778DION ABRORBola Voli IndoorKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1779AWAWIDDINBulutangkisPapua Barat
1780YUANDA ARMINKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1781YAN AGUS RUMBEWASDayungPapua Barat
1782MAIKEL TATA DayungPapua Barat
1783ARMA YUDAKarateKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1784ADRIAN ROUUSDayungPapua Barat
1785M. NUR ALICaturKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1786JHONI ANTARIBABAAtletikPapua Barat
1787YORDAN RAUBABAAtletikPapua Barat
1788NURMAN JAMANAtletikKepulauan Bangka Belitung
1789STEPANUS BENI NEPA LAKKAAngkat BeratPapua Barat
1790ONICE SANANDIAtletikPapua Barat
1791APNER MARYENBola Voli PantaiPapua Barat
1792YOKSAN J. KAYOIAtletikPapua Barat
1793FRANSISKUS HAMIJOYO, S.PDKempoKalimantan Utara
1794SOPIA LESBASSAPencak SilatPapua Barat
1795M. NURMANSYAH RUDINAngkat BesiLampung
1796THIMOTIUS PATTYAtletikPapua Barat
1797SYAIFULKempoLampung
1798MUHAMMAD SAHIRSepak TakrawPapua Barat
1799M. MAKMUR . MSKempoKalimantan Utara
1800JOHANDRAKarateLampung
1801WISNU PRESTIAN PUTRABulutangkisLampung
1802RAHMATKarateLampung
1803FERDINAN DARMAWAN, S.ETaekwondoKalimantan Utara
1804M.SOFYANTenis MejaLampung
1805YULINDA PURNAMASARIKaratePapua Barat
1806AGUS PURWANTOAtletikLampung
1807SRI WIDODOKempoLampung
1808UNTUNG APRIYANTOCaturKalimantan Utara
1809SETYO BUDIYANTO, SRSepakBolaLampung
1810JAMALTaekwondoKalimantan Utara
1811YOSEPH LIONTaekwondoKalimantan Utara
1812HALASSON SIHOMBING, S.PDTinjuKalimantan Utara
1813MARTADINATAAtletikLampung
1814ZULFADLIAtletikKalimantan Utara
1815ABDUL RAHMAD SALEH, S.EBalap SepedaKalimantan Utara
1816SLAMET TRIYONOPencak SilatLampung
1817ERWINLayarKalimantan Utara
1818SAFARUDDINAngkat BesiKalimantan Utara
1819SUWARDI, S.ETenis MejaKalimantan Utara
1820SYAFI'E .SPDAtletikLampung
1821AGUS IRAWANTenis MejaKalimantan Utara
1822AGUS RAMADHANITinjuKalimantan Utara
1823MUHAMMAD ASRI LUBISPencak SilatLampung
1824MISRANSYAHMenembakKalimantan Utara
1825HARWINPanjat TebingKalimantan Utara
1826MISGIATIKempoLampung
1827SISKA SEPTIANAPencak SilatLampung
1828JONI TRIAWANAtletikLampung
1829MUSTAKINSepak TakrawKalimantan Utara
1830AHMAD MAWARDIBulutangkisLampung
1831ISRIYANSYAHKempoKalimantan Utara
1832DR. RUKISAH SALEH, M.PICaturKalimantan Utara
1833SUROYOTaekwondoLampung
1834AHZAMI MASRIERenangKalimantan Utara
1835MARTA DWI WIBOWOSepak TakrawLampung
1836FAISAL IRAWANAtletikKalimantan Utara
1837NURDIANTOROPencak SilatLampung
1838MOHAMAD ISYATenisKalimantan Utara
1839ILHAM EFENDIBola Voli IndoorLampung
1840BUSTANISki airKalimantan Utara
1841ARWANTOTaekwondoLampung
1842AGUS MULIAWANKarateLampung
1843EDY ENDUARCaturLampung
1844SAHRIYAH, S.PDAtletikLampung
1845ABUZAKKAR. SRSepak TakrawLampung
1846TROYONO, S.PDAtletikLampung
1847ABDUL AZISSepakBolaLampung
1848MARTONI LAING, S.EAngkat BeratKalimantan Utara
1849MATIUS ANYANKarateKalimantan Utara
1850ISMAN IMAM. S.MuayhaiKalimantan Utara
1851SUGIANTOWushuKalimantan Utara
1852MUHAMMAD ANUAR FADLIPanjat TebingKalimantan Utara
1853JOKO SUKAWANTOPencak SilatKalimantan Utara
1854PURWANTOPencak SilatLampung
1855JOKO SUKARNO, S.EAngkat BeratKalimantan Utara
1856DENNY RIYANTOBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Utara
1857AGUNG WIDODO, S.Pd.KorPencak SilatLampung
1858SAIFULBola Voli IndoorKalimantan Utara
1859SETEMVENKempoKalimantan Utara
1860GIRI WIARTO, S.PdAtletikLampung
1861HAIRUDINSki airKalimantan Utara
1862LATIFULLAHTenisLampung
1863DEDDY NATALIPanahanKalimantan Utara
1864CHARLES HASIHOLANArung JeramKalimantan Utara
1865BROTO SUSANTOPencak SilatLampung
1866INDRA BAYUPanahanKalimantan Utara
1867SONNY LIONTaekwondoKalimantan Utara
1868SLAMETPencak SilatLampung
1869MUKSINBulutangkisKalimantan Utara
1870SUPARMANAtletikLampung
1871YOHANES SAHABIRGulatKalimantan Utara
1872KAMARUDINBermotorKalimantan Utara
1873DEDI JUANDATenisLampung
1874VIVIN IRWANTOPencak SilatKalimantan Utara
1875MIS WANTO KempoLampung
1876IRWANJudoKalimantan Utara
1877H. KAMARUDDIN ABHAMBridgeKalimantan Utara
1878DAYANG SUHANADance SportKalimantan Utara
1879RIZKI DIAH AYU PERMATASenamKalimantan Utara
1880YUDIANSYAHAtletikLampung
1881INDRA FURNAWAN, S.KomKarateLampung
1882SYAFRISepak TakrawLampung
1883ROLLY SUHENDARTarung DerajatLampung
1884JUNAIDI, AmdKempoLampung
1885ERLI YANTO. MSJudoLampung
1886ANUGRAH SUGAR PRANADI, SPDBulutangkisLampung
1887TEGUH MARIYANTOTarung DerajatLampung
1888MUHAMMAD ANDRIYANTO S,PdAtletikLampung
1889MIRZA NOPRIAN UTAMABridgeLampung
1890SOIFUL AMPRI, SHPencak SilatLampung
1891MUHAMAD RUSLITaekwondoLampung
1892SRI WIDODOKempoLampung
1893M. SolehWushuSumatera Selatan
1894SUHARDINGulatSumatera Selatan
    

PRESTASI ATLET TERBARU


Publish 26-09-2017
DIANANDA CHOIRUNISA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA Recurve Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
SRI RANTI

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA COMPOUND Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
I GEDE SIMAN SUDARTAWA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Renang (Perorangan - 50 M Gaya Punggung Putra)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
PRIMA WISNU WARDHANA

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Panahan (Individual - Perorangan FITA COMPOUND Putra)
Medali Emas

Publish 26-09-2017
FELDA ELVIRA SANTOSO

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Wushu (Individual - Taolu Dao Shu + Gun Shu Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 27-09-2017
TANNYA ROUMIMPER

SEA GAMES MALAYSIA 2017

Bowling (Beregu - Double Putri)
Medali Emas

Publish 30-10-2016
MUHAD YAKIN

PON XIX JABAR 2016

Dayung (Beregu - 8 Men with CoxWain Putra)
Medali Perunggu

Publish 30-10-2016
MIRKO ANDRASI

PON XIX JABAR 2016

Sepatu Roda (Individual - ITT 300 M Putra)
Medali Perak